KM BooSS 2020

Multifoilingregatta 2020

Formula Foil Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Formula Foil 28 KSSS Vidar Nyström   1.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 5.0
2nd Formula Foil 9 Oxelösund SS Rikard Almqvist   4.0 3.0 1.0 8.0 8.0
3rd Formula Foil 2 BooSS Stefan Voxby   2.0 2.0 4.0 8.0 8.0
4th Formula Foil 301 Viggbyholm SS Mikael Bokell   5.0 4.0 2.0 11.0 11.0
5th Formula Foil 17 KSSS Calle Lagerberg   3.0 5.0 7.0 15.0 15.0
6th Formula Foil 149 Viggbyholm SS Patrik Larsson   6.0 10.0 5.0 21.0 21.0
7th Formula Foil 56 Skärgårdsstads SS Anders Pers   8.0 7.0 6.0 21.0 21.0
8th Formula Foil AUS 21 BooSS Matthew Medew   7.0 6.0 8.0 21.0 21.0
9th Formula Foil 21 RÖD KSSS Hans Nyström   9.0 8.0 10.0 27.0 27.0
10th Formula Foil 8.8 KSSS Mathias Söderström   10.0 9.0 11.0 30.0 30.0
11th Formula Foil 4 KSSS Johanna Hjertberg   11.0 11.0 9.0 31.0 31.0
12th Formula Foil 57 BooSS Markus Lindgren   12.0 13.0 12.0 37.0 37.0
13th Formula Foil 111 BooSS Marcus Nilsson   17.0 DNF 12.0 17.0 DNF 46.0 46.0
14th Formula Foil 233 KSSS Jim Rotsman   17.0 DNF 17.0 DNF 17.0 DNF 51.0 51.0
14th Formula Foil 11 KSSS Olof Berensson   17.0 DNS 17.0 DNF 17.0 DNF 51.0 51.0
14th Formula Foil - KSSS Carl Hjertberg   17.0 DNF 17.0 DNF 17.0 DNF 51.0 51.0

Hobie 16 Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Hobie 16 1133 BooSS Thomas Windrike Pippi Windrike 1.0 3.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
2nd Hobie 16 36 BooSS Annar Aas Mikael Schriwer 3.0 4.0 3.0 10.0 10.0
3rd Hobie 16 113692 BooSS Leff Dahl Cecilia Colling 9.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 11.0 11.0
4th Hobie 16 109084 Dalarö BK Magnus Nordström Joakim Blikstad 6.0 2.0 4.0 12.0 12.0
5th Hobie 16 20 BooSS Joachim Hagström Per Sjöström 5.0 5.0 5.0 15.0 15.0
6th Hobie 16 109013 BooSS Emelie Hansson ThomasHansson 2.0 8.0 6.0 16.0 16.0
7th Hobie 16 114058 BooSS Yves Wuilmart Benoit Dessirier 4.0 7.0 7.0 18.0 18.0
8th Hobie 16 38309 BooSS Niklas Beckvid Lykke B 9.0 DNF 6.0 9.0 DNF 24.0 24.0

Laser Standard Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Laser Standard 206971 BooSS Mats Wannfors   1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Laser Standard 193201 BooSS Ola Qviberg   2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
3rd Laser Standard 71170 BooSS Jonas Björklund   4.0 3.0 3.0 10.0 10.0
4th Laser Standard 155167 BooSS Martin Jonsson   3.0 4.0 4.0 11.0 11.0
5th Laser Standard 129165 BooSS Peter Gylfe   8.0 6.0 5.0 19.0 19.0
6th Laser Standard 91776 BooSS Kalle Hellman   5.0 8.0 6.0 19.0 19.0
7th Laser Standard 200829 BooSS Albin Kjellberg   7.0 5.0 8.0 20.0 20.0
8th Laser Standard 184014 BooSS Eric Lundh   6.0 7.0 7.0 20.0 20.0
9th Laser Standard 163699 BooSS Thomas Tholin   9.0 9.0 9.0 27.0 27.0
10th Laser Standard 204949 BooSS Wilhelm Svärd   12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 36.0 36.0
10th Laser Standard ? BooSS Magnus Steinfeld   12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 36.0 36.0

Opti Blå Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Opti Blå 108 BooSS Oscar Wannfors   1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Opti Blå 105 BooSS Charlie Thörner-Lindrot   2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
3rd Opti Blå 5 BooSS Agnes Andersson Törner   5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 3.0 13.0 13.0
4th Opti Blå 106 BooSS Victor Lilja   5.0 DNF 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 15.0 15.0

Opti Röd Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Opti Röd 4058 BooSS Jack Wannfors   2.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
2nd Opti Röd 4429 BooSS Oliver Josefsson   1.0 4.0 3.0 8.0 8.0
3rd Opti Röd 4463 BooSS Thomas Döös   3.0 5.0 1.0 9.0 9.0
4th Opti Röd 4264 BooSS Albin Björk Lundgren   4.0 3.0 4.0 11.0 11.0
5th Opti Röd 4500 BooSS Didrik Dahlberg   5.0 2.0 5.0 12.0 12.0

Opti Svart Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Opti Svart 4634 BooSS Felix Palm   1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Opti Svart 3647 BooSS Wilma Palm   2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0

Zoom8 Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Zoom8 160 BooSS Signe Hellman   2.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
2nd Zoom8 116 BooSS Linnea Rejbo   1.0 2.0 4.0 7.0 7.0
3rd Zoom8 186 BooSS Lykke Schröderheim   4.0 5.0 1.0 10.0 10.0
4th Zoom8 178 BooSS William Lindberg   3.0 4.0 3.0 10.0 10.0
5th Zoom8 177 BooSS Jack Björklund   5.0 3.0 5.0 13.0 13.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com