Höstcup 2009

Blå/Grön Fleet

Sailed:3, Discards:0, To count:3, Entries:13, Scoring system:Appendix A
Class Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
Optimist 1st Blå/Grön 22852 Victoria Dyrell 2.0 1.0 3.0 6.0 6.0
Optimist 2nd Blå/Grön 4047 Elin Ax Karjel 1.0 2.0 4.0 7.0 7.0
Optimist 3rd Blå/Grön 4184 Gustav Levander 3.0 3.0 1.0 7.0 7.0
Optimist 4th Blå/Grön 22554 Max Linder 4.0 4.0 2.0 10.0 10.0
Optimist 5th Blå/Grön 2322 Tindra Westman 5.0 6.0 8.0 19.0 19.0
Optimist 6th Blå/Grön 10 Malin Steén 7.0 7.0 7.0 21.0 21.0
Optimist 7th Blå/Grön Båt 20 Magnus Bronner Thelin 8.0 8.0 6.0 22.0 22.0
Optimist 8th Blå/Grön 23075 Albin Grqanath 6.0 5.0 14.0 DNF 25.0 25.0
Optimist 9th Blå/Grön 954 Wilhelm Svärd 11.0 9.0 5.0 25.0 25.0
Optimist 10th Blå/Grön 11 Frida Lindvall 10.0 10.0 9.0 29.0 29.0
Optimist 11th Blå/Grön Båt 26 Liv Gyllfors 9.0 12.0 14.0 DNF 35.0 35.0
Optimist 12th Blå/Grön Båt 29 Hjalmar Kull 12.0 11.0 14.0 DNF 37.0 37.0
Optimist 13th Blå/Grön 5 Marcus Grunnesjö 13.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNF 41.0 41.0

Röd Fleet

Sailed:3, Discards:0, To count:3, Entries:2, Scoring system:Appendix A
Class Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
Optimist 1st Röd 3954 Oscar Olsson 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
Optimist 2nd Röd 4058 William Fredriksson 1.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 5.0

Svart Fleet

Sailed:3, Discards:0, To count:3, Entries:5, Scoring system:Appendix A
Class Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
Optimist 1st Svart 3946 Pontus Dahl 1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
Optimist 2nd Svart 3968 Vilma Bobeck 2.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
Optimist 3rd Svart 4069 Embla Yngve 3.0 3.0 4.0 10.0 10.0
Optimist 4th Svart 4147 Oscar Dyrell 4.0 4.0 3.0 11.0 11.0
Optimist 5th Svart 3787 Ella von Melen 5.0 5.0 5.0 15.0 15.0

Zoom8 Fleet

Sailed:3, Discards:0, To count:3, Entries:8, Scoring system:Appendix A
Class Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
Zoom8 1st Zoom8 75 August Isaksson 1.0 1.0 5.0 7.0 7.0
Zoom8 2nd Zoom8 185 Kristin Bobeck 2.0 7.0 3.0 12.0 12.0
Zoom8 3rd Zoom8 38 Mathias Steén 4.0 6.0 2.0 12.0 12.0
Zoom8 4th Zoom8 99 Christian Svärd 5.0 8.0 1.0 14.0 14.0
Zoom8 5th Zoom8 115 Vidar Drakenberg 3.0 5.0 6.0 14.0 14.0
Zoom8 6th Zoom8 109 Matilda Olsson 6.0 4.0 4.0 14.0 14.0
Zoom8 7th Zoom8 87 Calle Olsson 7.0 2.0 9.0 DNF 18.0 18.0
Optimist 8th Zoom8 101 Johanna Hellberg 8.0 3.0 9.0 DNF 20.0 20.0

Hobie Dragon Fleet

Sailed:3, Discards:0, To count:3, Entries:2, Scoring system:Appendix A
Class Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
Hobie Dragon 1st Hobie Dragon 255 Pontus Hagberg 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
Hobie Dragon 2nd Hobie Dragon 727 Jacob Amelin 3.0 DNF 3.0 DNF 2.0 8.0 8.0

Hobie 16 Fleet

Sailed:3, Discards:0, To count:3, Entries:12, Scoring system:Appendix A
Class Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
Hobie 16 1st Hobie 16 108828 Håkan Fröjdh 1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
Hobie 16 2nd Hobie 16 107193 Thomas Wiström 4.0 1.0 3.0 8.0 8.0
Hobie 16 3rd Hobie 16 111441 Leff Dahl 3.0 3.0 2.0 8.0 8.0
Hobie 16 4th Hobie 16 109554 Eva Sjöström 5.0 4.0 4.0 13.0 13.0
Hobie 16 5th Hobie 16 118 Åke Söderström 2.0 8.0 5.0 15.0 15.0
Hobie 16 6th Hobie 16 08 Matz Borsch 11.0 6.0 7.0 24.0 24.0
Hobie 16 7th Hobie 16 109084 Christer Nilsson 10.0 9.0 6.0 25.0 25.0
Hobie 16 8th Hobie 16 101627 Lena Folke 7.0 10.0 8.0 25.0 25.0
Hobie 16 9th Hobie 16 110186 Cecilia Colling 8.0 5.0 13.0 DNS 26.0 26.0
Hobie 16 10th Hobie 16 107794 Anders Lindh 6.0 7.0 13.0 DSQ 26.0 26.0
Hobie 16 11th Hobie 16 109384 Ludovic Roux 9.0 11.0 9.0 29.0 29.0
Hobie 16 12th Hobie 16 106532 Patrik Andreasson 13.0 DNF 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNS 39.0 39.0

Hobie Wave Fleet

Sailed:3, Discards:0, To count:3, Entries:1, Scoring system:Appendix A
Class Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
HobieWave 1st Hobie Wave 10378 Bengt Lundgren 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed:3, Discards:0, To count:3, Entries:2, Scoring system:Appendix A
Class Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
Laser 1st Laser 91715 Göran Bobeck 1.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
Laser 2nd Laser 144044 Ola Olsson 2.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 5.0

www.sailwave.com