REG KVAL Boo SS 2018_bokstav

Boo SS

SLUT_resultat_regionkval_2018

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 82, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st SWE 4784 Wilhelm Dahlberg Boo SS 3.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 (21.0) 32.0 11.0
2nd SWE 4511 Claes Järudd KSSS 5.0 1.0 2.0 (18.0) 4.0 4.0 34.0 16.0
3rd SWE 4718 Erik Norén KSSS 2.0 (23.0) 13.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 43.0 20.0
4th SWE 4717 Elisa Lindskog KSSS 1.0 13.0 7.0 2.0 (24.0) 3.0 50.0 26.0
5th SWE 4789 Gustav Bark NySS 10.0 7.0 4.0 11.0 5.0 (17.0) 54.0 37.0
6th SWE 4752 Emil Hovlind LJS 4.0 (26.0) 5.0 8.0 10.0 11.0 64.0 38.0
7th SWE 472 Jakob Graner Boo SS 14.0 6.0 12.0 5.0 (22.0) 9.0 68.0 46.0
8th SWE 4387 Line Tunman KSSS 15.0 8.0 (36.0) 15.0 6.0 7.0 87.0 51.0
9th SWE 4678 Olof Holmberg KSSS 20.0 3.0 (25.0) 7.0 14.0 8.0 77.0 52.0
10th SWE 4119 Tom Sigfrid KBS 18.0 (83.0 OCS) 11.0 9.0 12.0 6.0 139.0 56.0
11th SWE 3845 Henrik Wigforss KSSS 8.0 12.0 (28.0) 12.0 9.0 16.0 85.0 57.0
12th SWE 4475 Hugo Sköld Orr KBS (28.0) 10.0 16.0 6.0 18.0 12.0 90.0 62.0
13th SWE 4725 Alexander Melin KSSS 16.0 9.0 22.0 (31.0) 16.0 2.0 96.0 65.0
14th SWE 4719 Karl Jarvin KSSS (22.0) 5.0 17.0 13.0 15.0 15.0 87.0 65.0
15th SWE 4633 Julia Leukfeld KSSS 23.0 4.0 (31.0) 17.0 17.0 5.0 97.0 66.0
16th SWE 4500 Malcolm Dahlberg Boo SS 11.0 11.0 23.0 10.0 13.0 (53.0) 121.0 68.0
17th SWE 4728 Filip Skarman KSSS 12.0 (31.0) 21.0 14.0 25.0 10.0 113.0 82.0
18th SWE 4733 Pontus Axelhed KBS 13.0 29.0 6.0 22.0 (38.0) 13.0 121.0 83.0
19th SWE 4735 Malcolm Graner Boo SS 9.0 24.0 27.0 (33.0) 11.0 23.0 127.0 94.0
20th SWE 4767 Erik Weck KBS 26.0 18.0 15.0 28.0 8.0 (29.0) 124.0 95.0
21st SWE 4660 Vincent Söderberg KSSS 30.0 25.0 10.0 16.0 20.0 (32.0) 133.0 101.0
22nd SWE 4543 Alvin Tollbom Lindh JKV 21.0 17.0 24.0 20.0 19.0 (63.0) 164.0 101.0
23rd SWE 4634 Rasmus Wannfors Boo SS 17.0 27.0 9.0 24.0 28.0 (48.0) 153.0 105.0
24th SWE 4535 Axel Almersson JKV 31.0 14.0 (34.0) 34.0 2.0 25.0 140.0 106.0
25th SWE 4793 Hugo Hovlind LJS (37.0) 22.0 19.0 36.0 7.0 24.0 145.0 108.0
26th SWE 4764 Ida Elfving KSSS 6.0 19.0 3.0 3.0 (83.0 DNS) 83.0 DNS 197.0 114.0
27th SWE 4665 Måns Fröjd OXSS 24.0 20.0 20.0 30.0 (39.0) 26.0 159.0 120.0
28th SWE 4038 Jack Svanvik KSSS (48.0) 16.0 14.0 40.0 34.0 22.0 174.0 126.0
29th SWE 4586 Ebba Fredriksson ASMK 39.0 43.0 29.0 (83.0 BFD) 32.0 14.0 240.0 157.0
30th SWE 4682 Lea Maurer KSSS 29.0 (56.0) 38.0 44.0 31.0 18.0 216.0 160.0
31st SWE 4730 Dante Hjort KSSS 51.0 50.0 18.0 (83.0 DNC) 26.0 19.0 247.0 164.0
32nd SWE 4705 Olof Laurell KSSS 41.0 36.0 32.0 19.0 (44.0) 39.0 211.0 167.0
33rd SWE 4374 Samuel Kaplan KSSS 35.0 44.0 35.0 25.0 (45.0) 31.0 215.0 170.0
34th SWE 4770 Astrid Lindoff JKV 33.0 39.0 (53.0) 23.0 43.0 35.0 226.0 173.0
35th SWE 4751 Hanna Martinsson LJS 19.0 21.0 30.0 26.0 (83.0 DNS) 83.0 DNS 262.0 179.0
36th SWE 4264 Peter Ryrfeldt KBS 53.0 (60.0) 45.0 41.0 27.0 20.0 246.0 186.0
37th SWE 4532 Love Engström KSSS 32.0 35.0 33.0 43.0 (56.0) 44.0 243.0 187.0
38th SWE 4399 Maja Timan Gustafsson OXSS 52.0 45.0 (66.0) 21.0 30.0 41.0 255.0 189.0
39th SWE 4726 Ville Aviander OXSS 50.0 37.0 46.0 35.0 21.0 (52.0) 241.0 189.0
40th SWE 4445 Emma Wennberg LJS 47.0 32.0 (63.0) 29.0 46.0 40.0 257.0 194.0
41st SWE 4328 Jonathan Hammarström LJS 56.0 (83.0 DNF) 44.0 53.0 23.0 27.0 286.0 203.0
42nd SWE 4782 Elliot Hellström LJS 25.0 15.0 42.0 39.0 (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 287.0 204.0
43rd SWE 4732 Julia Ygberg KBS 38.0 34.0 43.0 (56.0) 41.0 50.0 262.0 206.0
44th SWE 4658 Maxine Hjort KSSS 7.0 28.0 8.0 (83.0 DNS) 83.0 DNS 83.0 DNS 292.0 209.0
45th SWE 4366 Ebba Thenander JKV 40.0 40.0 57.0 38.0 (58.0) 34.0 267.0 209.0
46th SWE 4791 Alexander Gavelfält Forssén KSSS 34.0 54.0 26.0 (83.0 DNC) 66.0 33.0 296.0 213.0
47th SWE 4680 Jonas Höglund Boo SS (65.0) 33.0 61.0 45.0 36.0 38.0 278.0 213.0
48th SWE 4727 Pelle Hollner KBS 27.0 38.0 60.0 60.0 (61.0) 57.0 303.0 242.0
49th SWE 3625 Arvid Flodmark KSSS 58.0 (64.0) 55.0 27.0 51.0 51.0 306.0 242.0
50th SWE 4720 Herta Liljegren KSSS (67.0) 57.0 59.0 54.0 35.0 37.0 309.0 242.0
51st SWE 4136 Douglas Grape KSSS (61.0) 41.0 51.0 48.0 60.0 43.0 304.0 243.0
52nd SWE 4703 Julius Graudums KSSS 49.0 51.0 48.0 (63.0) 42.0 56.0 309.0 246.0
53rd SWE 4561 Marius Graudums KSSS 63.0 53.0 37.0 49.0 (64.0) 46.0 312.0 248.0
54th SWE 4259 Ansel Lindskog SKSK 59.0 49.0 41.0 61.0 40.0 (83.0 BFD) 333.0 250.0
55th SWE 4452 Ludwig Magnusson KSSS 57.0 47.0 (83.0 DNF) 42.0 69.0 36.0 334.0 251.0
56th SWE 4017 Malte Skoog KBS (77.0) 58.0 58.0 37.0 33.0 70.0 333.0 256.0
57th SWE 4213 Alexander Olsson SKSK 36.0 46.0 50.0 (64.0) 62.0 62.0 320.0 256.0
58th SWE 4676 Anton Broman KSSS 54.0 42.0 54.0 52.0 (65.0) 54.0 321.0 256.0
59th SWE 4794 Pelle Lundberg KSSS (69.0) 61.0 64.0 32.0 55.0 45.0 326.0 257.0
60th SWE 4217 Vilgot Treskog KSSS 62.0 30.0 (65.0) 58.0 50.0 58.0 323.0 258.0
61st SWE 4533 Tyra Olander JKV 42.0 52.0 52.0 46.0 (71.0) 68.0 331.0 260.0
62nd SWE 4408 Olivia Hellström JKV 45.0 67.0 40.0 51.0 (68.0) 60.0 331.0 263.0
63rd SWE 4326 Sandra Thorbum OXSS 68.0 68.0 (83.0 BFD) 55.0 37.0 42.0 353.0 270.0
64th SWE 4663 Daphne Iakovidis LJS 55.0 63.0 47.0 (65.0) 49.0 59.0 338.0 273.0
65th SWE 4344 Elsa Hedberg KSSS 44.0 55.0 56.0 62.0 (70.0) 61.0 348.0 278.0
66th SWE 4174 Gustav Ragnerstam Boo SS 70.0 71.0 (72.0) 59.0 54.0 28.0 354.0 282.0
67th SWE 4495 Elis Holm JKV 46.0 48.0 (83.0 BFD) 50.0 74.0 66.0 367.0 284.0
68th SWE 4512 Elias Kristensen KSSS 66.0 69.0 (70.0) 69.0 59.0 30.0 363.0 293.0
69th SWE 4551 Carl Norman SKSK (71.0) 59.0 49.0 71.0 47.0 67.0 364.0 293.0
70th SWE 4027 Martin Ragnerstam Boo SS 43.0 62.0 62.0 47.0 (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 380.0 297.0
71st SWE 4404 Sixten Holm JKV 64.0 (83.0 DNF) 83.0 BFD 68.0 29.0 55.0 382.0 299.0
72nd SWE 4233 Axel Schemström KSSS 60.0 66.0 39.0 (83.0 DNC) 57.0 83.0 DNC 388.0 305.0
73rd SWE 4477 Stella Andersson NySS (75.0) 70.0 69.0 57.0 63.0 49.0 383.0 308.0
74th SWE 4360 Antony Wedeman KBS 72.0 (73.0) 67.0 67.0 53.0 69.0 401.0 328.0
75th SWE 4688 Leonora Feldreich KSSS (73.0) 65.0 68.0 66.0 67.0 65.0 404.0 331.0
76th SWE 3618 Melissa Kjellberg OXSS (83.0 DNS) 83.0 DNS 83.0 DNS 83.0 DNC 48.0 47.0 427.0 344.0
77th SWE 4631 Albin Larsson Björnström JKV 74.0 72.0 73.0 70.0 (75.0) 72.0 436.0 361.0
78th SWE 3557 Felix Palm Boo SS (83.0 DNS) 83.0 DNS 83.0 DNS 83.0 DNC 52.0 64.0 448.0 365.0
79th SWE 4421 Victor Elfving KSSS 76.0 74.0 71.0 (83.0 DNC) 73.0 71.0 448.0 365.0
80th SWE 3647 Wilma Palm Boo SS (83.0 DNS) 83.0 DNS 83.0 DNS 83.0 DNC 72.0 83.0 DNS 487.0 404.0
81st SWE 4242 Carl Ordell LJS (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 498.0 415.0
81st SWE 4226 Hugo Wijkström KSSS (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 498.0 415.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com