event burgee venue burgee

Reggionkval 3/2007

Svenska Optimistjolleförbundet

Results as of 17:41 on April 29, 2007

Overall

Sailed:5, Discards:1, To count:4, Entries:55, Scoring system:SOF
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st SWE 4194 Julia Gross KSSS 3 (4) 3 1 1 12 8
2nd SWE 4217 Hampus Appelgren KSSS 4 (7) 1 5 2 19 12
3rd SWE 4146 Oskar Häger JKV 1 8 4 (BFD) 6 75 19
4th SWE 4099 Philip Gudinge LJS 12 2 2 6 (30) 52 22
5th SWE 4058 Veronica Fredriksson BOO IF 11 1 5 12 (15) 44 29
6th SWE 4041 Felix Brodin TRBK 7 (10) 6 10 7 40 30
7th SWE 4132 Josefine Thorwaldson KSSS 9 6 7 (35) 8 65 30
8th SWE 4118 Niklas Gustafson KSSS 15 12 (16) 2 3 48 32
9th SWE 4085 Johan Grip JKV 8 5 14 (BFD) 9 92 36
10th SWE 3920 Marcus Höglander VJS 2 15 11 11 (34) 73 39
11th SWE 4053 Karl Setterberg KSSS 14 11 (28) 3 12 68 40
12th SWE 3901 Sofia Gustavsson KSSS (22) 14 22 8 4 70 48
13th SWE 3902 Oskar Forssberg NYSS (25) 21 9 4 14 73 48
14th SWE 3908 Rasmus Almquvist VJS 5 16 17 (20) 19 77 57
15th SWE 3954 Erik Tretow BOO IF (23) 20 12 18 13 86 63
16th SWE 3919 Oskar Sömermaa KSSS 24 9 8 (BFD) 28 125 69
17th SWE 3822 Oliver Hanes KSSS 10 13 (25) 25 25 98 73
18th SWE 4034 Andreas Karlsson MtSS (36) 3 31 13 27 110 74
19th SWE 3945 Elon Brange JKV 30 17 (DNS) 9 18 130 74
20th SWE 3633 Eddie Klemets TOSS (26) 18 19 22 17 102 76
21st SWE 3931 Pontus Dolfei ESS 18 27 18 14 (45) 122 77
22nd SWE 3962 Louise Malmström UKF 17 (34) 34 7 26 118 84
23rd SWE 4123 Patric Jacobsson JKV (29) 22 26 24 16 117 88
24th SWE 3943 Niklas Strömdahl KSSS (39) 19 20 29 20 127 88
25th SWE 3850 Måns Hallström KSSS 27 24 (35) 28 10 124 89
26th SWE 4101 Didrik Dahlström KSSS 6 26 36 (BFD) 22 146 90
27th SWE 3662 Sebastian Alteryd KSSS 32 (38) 13 16 32 131 93
28th FIN 433 Mathias Kerke N Tammerfors 20 (BFD) 10 32 33 151 95
29th SWE 3946 David Benson BOO IF (37) 29 15 21 31 133 96
30th SWE 3771 Magnus Lundh JKV (45) 41 40 19 5 150 105
31st SWE 3918 Maria Bjureen OXSS (46) 28 23 23 36 156 110
32nd SWE 4216 Johan Lönn JKV 33 37 (38) 30 11 149 111
33rd SWE 3857 Anna Mikkelsen KSSS (47) 25 27 36 23 158 111
34th SWE 4222 Cecillia Persson JKV 21 33 33 26 (41) 154 113
35th SWE 4002 Louise Törnsten KSSS 35 30 21 27 (39) 152 113
36th SWE 4152 Mathias Beckman JKV 31 39 32 15 (43) 160 117
37th SWE 4005 Linda Bröms JKV 13 35 (DNF) 39 38 181 125
38th SWE 4091 Philip Montalvo LJS 41 36 (DNF) 31 21 185 129
39th SWE 3555 Sara Nilsson LJS 34 32 37 37 (48) 188 140
40th SWE 3852 Gustav Åqvist UKF 28 (DNF) DNF 33 24 197 141
41st SWE 4144 Rikard Redin KSSS 44 23 29 (BFD) 47 199 143
42nd SWE 3437 Andreas Vasberg JKV 38 31 30 (BFD) 44 199 143
43rd SWE 3702 Emil Hammersland VJS 40 (BFD) 24 BFD 35 211 155
44th SWE 4147 Oscar Dyrell BOO IF 43 (DNS) DNS 17 46 218 162
45th SWE 3860 Filip Larsson JKV 48 (DNF) DNF 34 29 223 167
46th SWE 3543 Olivia Johansson UKF 42 (DNF) 39 BFD 40 233 177
47th SWE 4026 Sarah Rosell KSSS 51 40 (DNS) 41 49 237 181
48th SWE 23377 Nils Walker KSSS 16 (DNS) DNC DNC DNC 240 184
49th SWE 23273 Otto Walker KSSS 19 (DNS) DNC DNC DNC 243 187
50th SWE 3711 Linn Sjöberg JKV (DNS) DNC DNC 38 37 243 187
51st SWE 22 ????? KSSS (DNC) DNC DNC 40 42 250 194
52nd SWE 3787 Ella von Melen VJS 50 42 (DNC) DNC DNC 260 204
53rd SWE 3713 Sofia Fahlbeck Carlsson JKV 49 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 273 217
54th SWE 3967 Johan Kumlin OXSS (DNS) DNC DNC DNC DNC 280 224
54th SWE 3298 Johan Ericsson LJS (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 280 224

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3
DNCDid not come to the starting area
DNFStarted but did not finish
DNSCame to the start area but did nto start

www.optisweden.nu

www.optisweden.nu

Sailwave Scoring Software 1.94 Build 27
www.sailwave.com