Regionkval 2 Booss 22-23 augusti 2015

Resultat

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 65, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rorsman Segelnummer Klubb R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Hugo Liljegren SWE 4596 KSSS 1.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 (11.0) 1.0 22.0 11.0
2nd Lova Forssén SWE 4575 KSSS (9.0) 5.0 1.0 6.0 9.0 5.0 35.0 26.0
3rd Hugo Wigh SWE 4633 KSSS (10.0) 7.0 6.0 2.0 8.0 7.0 40.0 30.0
4th Rasmus Granzin SWE 4425 BOOSS 12.0 2.0 2.0 (66.0 OCS) 13.0 2.0 97.0 31.0
5th Simon Granath SWE4440 BOOSS 2.0 4.0 18.0 (37.0) 5.0 3.0 69.0 32.0
6th Ludvig Löhr 4445 KSSS 5.0 9.0 5.0 10.0 6.0 (16.0) 51.0 35.0
7th Moa Wikman SWE4366 JKV 6.0 10.0 12.0 1.0 (27.0) 21.0 77.0 50.0
8th Olof Swedberg 4642 KSSS 16.0 8.0 9.0 4.0 (32.0) 13.0 82.0 50.0
9th Calle Lagerberg SWE4577 KSSS 7.0 14.0 14.0 13.0 (19.0) 4.0 71.0 52.0
10th Tindra Forssén SWE 4599 KSSS 14.0 6.0 11.0 12.0 14.0 (18.0) 75.0 57.0
11th Hedvig Liljegren SWE 4506 KSSS (26.0) 12.0 20.0 17.0 10.0 8.0 93.0 67.0
12th Gustav Landin SWE4361 JKV 3.0 17.0 8.0 (66.0 DNF) 29.0 12.0 135.0 69.0
13th Sofia Levin Håkansson SWE 3786 BOOSS 4.0 34.0 24.0 3.0 (39.0) 9.0 113.0 74.0
14th Philip Lindblad SWE4344 SÄSS 13.0 19.0 10.0 18.0 (33.0) 22.0 115.0 82.0
15th Albert Norlén SWE 4584 KSSS 17.0 3.0 15.0 (32.0) 31.0 17.0 115.0 83.0
16th Oscar Löfgren SWE4543 JKV 28.0 (66.0 BFD) 17.0 9.0 21.0 15.0 156.0 90.0
17th Ella Backlund SWE3924 KvBS 11.0 31.0 (49.0) 42.0 3.0 6.0 142.0 93.0
18th Märta Wijkström SWE 4226 Ksss 24.0 24.0 27.0 14.0 (44.0) 11.0 144.0 100.0
19th Oscar Tengbert SWE4358 JKV 18.0 13.0 (32.0) 29.0 25.0 19.0 136.0 104.0
20th Anna Strömbäck 4402 BooSS 32.0 11.0 4.0 28.0 (43.0) 33.0 151.0 108.0
21st Joel Lindqvist 4582 NSK 15.0 16.0 22.0 (40.0) 30.0 26.0 149.0 109.0
22nd August Jungstedt Swe 3982 Ksss 23.0 30.0 7.0 16.0 35.0 (66.0 BFD) 177.0 111.0
23rd Felix Svensson swe 4017 KSSS 20.0 21.0 21.0 (36.0) 20.0 32.0 150.0 114.0
24th Erik Norlén SWE 3915 KSSS 8.0 25.0 (46.0) 21.0 36.0 25.0 161.0 115.0
25th Line Thunman 4387 KSSS 22.0 28.0 13.0 27.0 28.0 (37.0) 155.0 118.0
26th Sissel Engdahl 4533 JKV 27.0 (44.0) 23.0 25.0 22.0 27.0 168.0 124.0
27th Melker Brenton SWE 4452 KSSS 39.0 27.0 29.0 (41.0) 1.0 30.0 167.0 126.0
28th Ossian Kamal SWE 4301 KSSS 45.0 23.0 35.0 (54.0) 17.0 14.0 188.0 134.0
29th Cecilia Letalick SWE4327 LJS 40.0 22.0 16.0 (66.0 OCS) 34.0 23.0 201.0 135.0
30th Alexander baudin SWE 4551 BooSS 36.0 15.0 42.0 11.0 (56.0) 34.0 194.0 138.0
31st Gustav Bark SWE4477 NySS 38.0 29.0 (55.0) 8.0 18.0 47.0 195.0 140.0
32nd Felix Lindeberg 3902 Nyköpings SS 21.0 40.0 50.0 (66.0 OCS) 2.0 28.0 207.0 141.0
33rd Viggo Larue Swe3860 KvBS 37.0 26.0 25.0 23.0 (41.0) 31.0 183.0 142.0
34th Jonathan Hellman SWE4443 LJS 43.0 (48.0) 19.0 19.0 26.0 36.0 191.0 143.0
35th Gustav Skarman SWE4357 KSSS 29.0 32.0 33.0 (66.0 OCS) 42.0 10.0 212.0 146.0
36th Rasmus Wannfors 4058 BOOSS 19.0 18.0 36.0 (52.0) 47.0 39.0 211.0 159.0
37th Caroline Sköld Orr SWE 4360 KvBS (47.0) 37.0 26.0 22.0 40.0 38.0 210.0 163.0
38th Filip Huljebrandt SWE4329 LJS 33.0 35.0 37.0 39.0 23.0 (41.0) 208.0 167.0
39th Hannes Witte SWE 4246 Boo SS 41.0 43.0 (52.0) 7.0 52.0 29.0 224.0 172.0
40th Max Bergström 4300 ÖKF 42.0 39.0 (56.0) 30.0 12.0 50.0 229.0 173.0
41st Claes Järudd SWE 4511 KSSS 48.0 20.0 58.0 24.0 (59.0) 24.0 233.0 174.0
42nd Måns Fröjd 3803 OXSS 34.0 55.0 43.0 31.0 15.0 (57.0) 235.0 178.0
43rd John Wendt 4184 KSSS (46.0) 33.0 28.0 38.0 46.0 35.0 226.0 180.0
44th Elisa Lindskog 3901 Stockolms KSK (51.0) 38.0 40.0 45.0 38.0 20.0 232.0 181.0
45th Anton Nilsson SWE 4294 KSSS 25.0 50.0 47.0 33.0 (54.0) 40.0 249.0 195.0
46th Erik Ryrfeldt SWE4264 KvBS (53.0) 46.0 34.0 15.0 53.0 51.0 252.0 199.0
47th Maja Wikman SWE4470 JKV 31.0 42.0 (53.0) 35.0 49.0 42.0 252.0 199.0
48th Victor Nilsson SWE 4611 KSSS 52.0 49.0 39.0 20.0 (66.0 DNS) 43.0 269.0 203.0
49th Oscar Fällman 4256 OXSS 55.0 (66.0 BFD) 31.0 48.0 24.0 53.0 277.0 211.0
50th Ebba Willman SWE4435 JKV 30.0 54.0 (59.0) 34.0 55.0 48.0 280.0 221.0
51st Elis Holm SWE4495 JKV 60.0 (66.0 DNF) 62.0 50.0 7.0 45.0 290.0 224.0
52nd Sara Hellman SWE4311 LJS 35.0 52.0 54.0 26.0 (58.0) 58.0 283.0 225.0
53rd Hugo Sköld Orr SWE 4475 KvBS 50.0 53.0 30.0 43.0 50.0 (66.0 BFD) 292.0 226.0
54th Nils Backlund SWE4230 KvBS 49.0 36.0 (57.0) 53.0 48.0 44.0 287.0 230.0
55th Jonas Wallander SWE 4518 KSSS (66.0 BFD) 66.0 BFD 51.0 44.0 4.0 66.0 BFD 297.0 231.0
56th Oscar Josefsson SWE 4393 BOOSS 44.0 (56.0) 45.0 49.0 37.0 56.0 287.0 231.0
57th Melker Ljungdahl 4399 Oxss (57.0) 45.0 48.0 46.0 45.0 49.0 290.0 233.0
58th Hugo Melin Swe4411 Ksss (56.0) 51.0 41.0 47.0 51.0 52.0 298.0 242.0
59th Saga Björklund SWE4416 JKV 54.0 47.0 44.0 51.0 (57.0) 46.0 299.0 242.0
60th Elsa Chan SWE4034 LJS 58.0 41.0 38.0 (66.0 OCS) 60.0 54.0 317.0 251.0
61st Lea Maurer SWE 4484 MKS (66.0 BFD) 58.0 60.0 66.0 DNF 16.0 55.0 321.0 255.0
62nd Albin Andersson SWE 4155 VJS 59.0 57.0 61.0 (66.0 DNS) 66.0 DNS 66.0 DNS 375.0 309.0
63rd Anton Engström SWE 4132 KSSS (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 396.0 330.0
63rd Matilda Bergström SWE 4264 KvBS (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 396.0 330.0
63rd Douglas Hane SWE 4331 KSSS (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 396.0 330.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.4
http://www.sailwave.com/