Optimist

Contents

Optimist mini Class

Sailed:4, Discards:1, To count:3, Entries:21, Scoring system:My scoring system
Rank Class Nat SailNo Helm Crew Club Registered Paid R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett Notes
1st Optimist mini SWE 3912 Emil Järudd   KSSS YES YES 1.0 2.0 1.0 (6.0) 10.0 4.0  
2nd Optimist mini SWE 4176 David Eriksson   KSSS YES YES (4.0) 1.0 4.0 2.0 11.0 7.0  
3rd Optimist mini SWE 3722 Gustav Setterberg   KSSS YES YES (9.0) 4.0 2.0 3.0 18.0 9.0  
4th Optimist mini SWE 3993 Andrea Holm   Boo-IF YES YES (12.0) 5.0 5.0 1.0 23.0 11.0  
5th Optimist mini SWE 3924 Ida Ström   KSSS YES YES (7.0) 3.0 3.0 5.0 18.0 11.0  
6th Optimist mini SWE 3750 Andreea Baumann   KSSS YES YES 5.0 11.0 (12.0) 4.0 32.0 20.0  
7th Optimist mini SWE 22515 Anton Eriksson   Viggbyholm YES YES 2.0 9.0 11.0 (22.0 DNS) 44.0 22.0  
8th Optimist mini SWE 3988 Vilma Bobeck   Boo-IF YES YES (15.0) 8.0 7.0 7.0 37.0 22.0  
9th Optimist mini SWE 3639 Viktor Berg   KSSS YES YES 3.0 (12.0) 9.0 11.0 35.0 23.0  
10th Optimist mini SWE 3696 Marlcus Lindwall   Boo-IF YES YES (10.0) 7.0 6.0 10.0 33.0 23.0  
11th Optimist mini SWE 3572 Simon Weideskog   VJS YES YES 6.0 (10.0) 10.0 9.0 35.0 25.0  
12th Optimist mini SWE 22721 Filippa Leuckfeld   Boo-IF YES YES 8.0 6.0 (13.0) 12.0 39.0 26.0  
13th Optimist mini SWE 3908 Isak Rockström   VJS YES YES 13.0 (15.0) 8.0 8.0 44.0 29.0  
14th Optimist mini SWE 4058 William fredriksson   Boo-IF YES YES 11.0 13.0 (18.0) 13.0 55.0 37.0  
15th Optimist mini SWE 30 Erik Hallquist   Boo-IF YES YES (16.0) 16.0 14.0 14.0 60.0 44.0  
16th Optimist mini SWE 9 Alex Rockström   VJS YES YES 14.0 (18.0) 16.0 15.0 63.0 45.0  
17th Optimist mini SWE 10 Gustav Lewander   Boo-IF YES YES (20.0) 17.0 15.0 16.0 68.0 48.0  
18th Optimist mini SWE 32 Max Linder   Boo-IF YES YES (19.0) 19.0 17.0 17.0 72.0 53.0  
19th Optimist mini SWE 6 Oskar Levander   Boo-IF YES YES 18.0 14.0 (22.0 DNS) 22.0 DNS 76.0 54.0  
20th Optimist mini SWE 26 David Weideskog   VJS YES YES 17.0 20.0 (22.0 DNS) 22.0 DNS 81.0 59.0  
21st Optimist mini SWE 16 VJS baK 9 Julia von Melen   VJS YES YES (22.0 DNF) 22.0 DNS 22.0 DNS 22.0 DNS 88.0 66.0  

Optimist Y Class

Sailed:4, Discards:1, To count:3, Entries:7, Scoring system:My scoring system
Rank Class Nat SailNo Helm Crew Club Registered Paid R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett Notes
1st Optimist Y SWE 3793 Lukas Bergman   KSSS YES YES 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 5.0 3.0  
2nd Optimist Y SWE 3667 Anders Öberg   VBK YES YES (3.0) 1.0 3.0 2.0 9.0 6.0  
3rd Optimist Y SWE 3968 Kristin Bobeck   Boo-IF YES YES 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 3.0 10.0 7.0  
4th Optimist Y SWE 17983 Erik Lindberg   Boo-IF YES YES 4.0 (6.0) 4.0 5.0 19.0 13.0  
5th Optimist Y SWE X Vidar Drakenberg   Boo-IF YES YES (5.0) 5.0 5.0 4.0 19.0 14.0  
6th Optimist Y SWE 16 Simon Waserbrot   Boo-IF YES YES (6.0) 4.0 6.0 6.0 22.0 16.0  
7th Optimist Y SWE 22609 Madeleine Lennhamn   VJS     (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 32.0 24.0  

Optimist Ä Class

Sailed:4, Discards:1, To count:3, Entries:5, Scoring system:My scoring system
Rank Class Nat SailNo Helm Crew Club Registered Paid R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett Notes
1st Optimist Ä SWE 1 Tim Gillström   SKSK YES YES (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 3.0  
2nd Optimist Ä SWE Z Manne Nilsson   SKSK YES YES (3.0) 2.0 2.0 3.0 10.0 7.0  
3rd Optimist Ä SWE 111 Caerl Christian Piere Nasri   SKSK YES YES (5.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 13.0 8.0  
4th Optimist Ä SWE 23146 Hannes Petersson   SKSK YES YES 1.0 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 14.0 9.0  
5th Optimist Ä SWE 2 Jacob Stuart   Boo-IF   YES 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 5.0 18.0 13.0  

Scoring codes used

Code Description
DNC Did not come to the starting area
DNF Started but did not finish
DNS Came to the start area but did nto start

http://www.sailwave.com/