Vårcup 2018

Vårcup 2018

Soft Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Class Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName 31/5 R1 31/5 R2 31/5 R3 Total Nett
Optimist 1st Soft 4402 Esther Strömbäck 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
Optimist 2nd Soft 4249 Emelie Afenfeldt 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0

Blå Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 2, To count: 10, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Class Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName 17/5 R1 17/5 R2 17/5 R3 24/5 R1 24/5 R2 24/5 R3 31/5 R1 31/5 R2 31/5 R3 7/9 R1 7/9 R2 7/6 R3 Total Nett
Optimist 1st Blå 4174 Martin Ragnerstam (2.0) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 18.0 14.0
Optimist 2nd Blå 4027 Gustav Ragnerstam 1.0 1.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 30.0 18.0
Optimist 3rd Blå 3647 Wilma Palm (3.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 35.0 28.0
Optimist 4th Blå 105 Tom Kullenberg (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 56.0 44.0
Optimist 5th Blå 3675 Otto Pierrou (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 62.0 50.0

Röd Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 2, To count: 10, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Class Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName 17/5 R1 17/5 R2 17/5 R3 24/5 R1 24/5 R2 24/5 R3 31/5 R1 31/5 R2 31/5 R3 7/9 R1 7/9 R2 7/6 R3 Total Nett
Optimist 1st Röd 4128 Malcolm Dahlberg (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 27.0 15.0
Optimist 2nd Röd 4680 Jonas Höglund (3.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 26.0 20.0
Optimist 3rd Röd 3557 Felix Palm 2.0 2.0 1.0 (3.0) (3.0) 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 30.0 24.0
Optimist 4th Röd 4551 Morris Myrström (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 60.0 48.0
Optimist 5th Röd 4393 Wilma Tottie 1.0 3.0 3.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 61.0 49.0

Svart Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 2, To count: 10, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Class Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName 17/5 R1 17/5 R2 17/5 R3 24/5 R1 24/5 R2 24/5 R3 31/5 R1 31/5 R2 31/5 R3 7/9 R1 7/9 R2 7/6 R3 Total Nett
Optimist 1st Svart 4772 Jakob Graner 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 31.0 19.0
Optimist 2nd Svart 4500 Wilhelm Dahlberg (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 35.0 23.0
Optimist 3rd Svart 4735 Malcom Graner (6.0 OCS) (4.0) 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 38.0 28.0
Optimist 4th Svart 4634 Rasmus Wannfors 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) (4.0) 4.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 36.0 28.0
Optimist 5th Svart 4658 Karl Jarvin 1.0 3.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 60.0 48.0

Zoom8 Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Class Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName 17/5 R1 17/5 R2 17/5 R3 17/5 R4 24/5 R1 24/5 R2 24/5 R3 24/5 R4 7/9 R1 7/9 R2 7/6 R3 Total Nett
Zoom8 1st Zoom8 183 Albin Andersson 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 18.0 12.0
Zoom8 2nd Zoom8 197 Oscar Josefsson (4.0 OCS) 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 24.0 17.0
Zoom8 3rd Zoom8 130 Alexander Baudin 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 32.0 24.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com