event burgee venue burgee

Rikskval 2014

Svenska Optimistjolleförbundet

Resultat final

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 107, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Region Nat SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st SWE 4576 Oscar Engström LESS 4 9 5 (24) 6 48 24
2nd SWE 4547 Victoria Dyrell BOOSS 8 (51) 4 14 11 88 37
3rd SWE 4572 Marius Westerlind KKKK (18) 11 12 6 8 55 37
4th SWE 4391 Simon Börjesson RÅSS 1 24 14 1 (31) 71 40
5th SWE 4575 Isabelle Bergqvist HJBK 7 (42) 2 33 1 85 43
6th SWE 4402 Jenny Hammersland BOOSS 15 4 18 12 (26) 75 49
7th SWE 4515 Olle Aronsson LESS 17 13 9 10 (22) 71 49
8th SWE 4577 Hugo Westberg LESS 3 14 10 23 (108 BFD) 158 50
9th SWE 4569 Lucas Bergström RÖSS 37 1 6 7 (108 BFD) 159 51
10th SWE 4578 Rasmus Alnebeck HJBK (48) 16 21 15 3 103 55
11th SWE 4497 Eskil Jonasson RÖSS 14 26 15 4 (108 BFD) 167 59
12th SWE 4380 Carl Germundsson RÖSS (52) 7 8 41 4 112 60
13th SWE 4351 Carl Hörfelt LESS 28 25 (29) 3 5 90 61
14th SWE 4582 Kasper Nordenram RÖSS 23 36 3 11 (108 BFD) 181 73
15th SWE 4589 Fabian Magnusson RÖSS 20 10 1 45 (108 BFD) 184 76
16th SWE 4522 Ronja Lundberg KKKK (77) 31 20 27 12 167 90
17th SWE 4584 Josefine Åkesson RÖSS 21 18 13 (50) 45 147 97
18th SWE 4579 Isak Rydholm KKKK 35 8 (69) 40 17 169 100
19th SWE 4574 Alice Moss HJBK (79) 35 17 47 2 180 101
20th SWE 4365 Ingrid Bengtsson KKKK 10 33 51 (53) 7 154 101
21st SWE 3949 Magnus Tryselius KSSS 24 12 (92) 57 9 194 102
22nd SWE 4278 Calle Lindbom LDSS (41) 23 32 31 16 143 102
23rd SWE 4504 Alexandra Wiking BOJK 27 32 24 (46) 24 153 107
24th SWE 4438 Elin Ax Karjel BOOSS (50) 28 34 16 41 169 119
25th SWE 4523 Erik Lindberg JKV 38 15 36 32 (40) 161 121
26th SWE 4445 Filippa Löhr KSSS 47 2 49 29 (108 BFD) 235 127
27th SWE 4310 William Germundson RÖSS (74) 53 33 13 32 205 131
28th SWE 4392 Théa Bergqvist OTS 40 29 26 36 (75) 206 131
29th SWE 4433 Nils Brandén BOJK 36 5 62 (69) 34 206 137
30th SWE 4397 Klara Utterström LDSS 33 57 (77) 28 19 214 137
31st SWE 4239 Sigrid Andreasson STSS 6 43 (55) 35 55 194 139
32nd SWE 4554 Fia Fjelddahl LESS 2 66 52 22 (72) 214 142
33rd SWE 4404 Gustav Granath OTS 32 19 59 (88) 33 231 143
34th SWE 4128 Lukas Lindström RÖSS 26 6 19 94 (108 DNS) 253 145
35th SWE 4508 Louise Gottfridsson HJBK 60 39 7 (74) 39 219 145
36th SWE 4245 Erik Nyström JKV 29 (75) 63 38 15 220 145
37th SWE 4573 Theo Westerlind KKKK 63 37 23 (108 BFD) 23 254 146
38th SWE 4427 Ludvig Lindqvist KSSS 25 27 40 55 (108 BFD) 255 147
39th SWE 4517 Charlotta Hallin LDSS (73) 3 61 56 28 221 148
40th SWE 4516 Hugo Mårdbrink HJBK (82) 59 45 9 36 231 149
41st SWE 4426 Rasmus Lindström RÖSS 54 (72) 11 25 60 222 150
42nd SWE 4541 Karolina Landmark RÖSS (86) 41 25 63 25 240 154
43rd SWE 4417 Marcus Warvne RÖSS 31 69 56 2 (108 BFD) 266 158
44th SWE 4488 Fredrik Hansson RÖSS 12 56 (88) 61 29 246 158
45th SWE 4233 Carl Johan Leuckfeld KSSS 57 64 16 21 (85) 243 158
46th SWE 4226 Charlotte Karlsson KSSS 42 61 46 (81) 18 248 167
47th SWE 4133 Hedvig Hedström LDSS 43 (85) 27 37 63 255 170
48th SWE 4519 Julia Stålberg HJBK 56 34 37 43 (108 BFD) 278 170
49th SWE 4070 Tim Nyllinge KSSS (61) 50 28 51 43 233 172
50th SWE 4512 Anton Lundin HJBK (95) 46 54 30 42 267 172
51st SWE 4032 Ludvig Löhr KSSS 49 45 38 (66) 44 242 176
52nd SWE 4511 Hugo Järudd KSSS 71 62 35 (96) 13 277 181
53rd SWE 4557 Theo Björk HJBK (96) 81 39 48 14 278 182
54th SWE 4440 Simon Granath BOOSS (72) 67 47 20 48 254 182
55th SWE 3785 Vasilij Shramkov UMSS 22 (100) 86 5 70 283 183
56th SWE 4544 Johan Bengtsson BKSS 9 84 (108 BFD) 34 58 293 185
57th SWE 4464 Tyra Pantzar KKKK 30 (79) 43 49 64 265 186
58th SWE 4460 David Mårsäter KSSS 34 77 (108 BFD) 39 38 296 188
59th SWE 4500 Henrik Leijon BOJK 87 (98) 53 18 35 291 193
60th SWE 4344 Philip Lindblad SÄSS 39 54 22 78 (82) 275 193
61st SWE 4231 Hanna Koba JKV 45 38 60 (71) 53 267 196
62nd SWE 4468 Stina Granholm HJBK (93) 47 70 70 10 290 197
63rd SWE 3876 Amanda Björk-Anastassov CHSS 80 22 (83) 77 21 283 200
64th SWE 4550 Gustav Peper BOJK 66 30 44 (95) 62 297 202
65th SWE 4292 Elsa Berglund STSS 46 73 (84) 19 65 287 203
66th SWE 4583 Olle Lindbom LDSS (108 DNF) 58 30 8 108 BFD 312 204
67th SWE 4461 Samuel Fredriksson KKKK 19 68 (101) 100 20 308 207
68th SWE 4353 Hugo Wigh KSSS (75) 52 41 42 74 284 209
69th SWE 4341 Axel Jonsson Öhström KKKK 81 (103) 42 64 27 317 214
70th SWE 4407 Gabriella Bengtson RÅSS 59 (90) 78 44 37 308 218
71st SWE 4172 Jonathan Llado Krensler RÖSS 69 40 (95) 59 50 313 218
72nd SWE 3959 Julia Henriksson LBSK 84 (93) 64 17 59 317 224
73rd SWE 4281 Adam Baumann KSSS 51 21 72 (104) 86 334 230
74th SWE 4560 Carl Eskilstorp KKKK 65 44 67 54 (108 BFD) 338 230
75th SWE 4224 Maja Tenning BOSS (99) 49 57 62 66 333 234
76th SWE 4142 Olof Swedberg KSSS 55 20 (108 BFD) 52 108 BFD 343 235
77th SWE 4369 Jacob Delander RJK (108 DNF) 105 74 26 30 343 235
78th SWE 4425 Rasmus Granzin BOOSS 16 80 (96) 76 71 339 243
79th SWE 4321 Johanna Edh LDSS 44 60 31 (108 BFD) 108 BFD 351 243
80th SWE 4434 David Andersson SHBS 53 87 48 (97) 57 342 245
81st SWE 4366 Moa Wikman JKV 13 65 73 101 (108 DNS) 360 252
82nd SWE 4361 Gustav Landin JKV (94) 17 81 84 79 355 261
83rd SWE 4452 Carl Ljunggren JKV 11 89 65 99 (108 BFD) 372 264
84th SWE 4399 Hedvig Liljegren KSSS 5 70 82 (108 BFD) 108 BFD 373 265
85th SWE 4297 Olga Eskilsson VÄSS 58 (95) 68 86 56 363 268
86th SWE 4295 Jonathan Krantz HJBK (91) 71 75 75 51 363 272
87th SWE 4087 Hanna Lundius BOSS 64 (102) 91 67 52 376 274
88th SWE 4038 Ivar Steffner UKF 88 (99) 58 60 73 378 279
89th SWE 3970 Seth Gustafsson SHBS 67 88 71 (92) 54 372 280
90th SWE 4228 Alexander Kongstad HJBK 90 63 (98) 58 69 378 280
91st SWE 4326 Björn Ljunggren JKV 68 76 50 90 (108 DNS) 392 284
92nd SWE 4514 Alice Lindberg BOSS 92 (96) 90 65 47 390 294
93rd SWE 4305 Jessica Nordin SUSS (104) 48 85 85 76 398 294
94th SWE 3939 Louise Zetterström BOSS 62 97 (108 BFD) 80 68 415 307
95th SWE 4368 Matilda Krantz HJBK 85 82 (89) 73 67 396 307
96th SWE 4264 Adam Bergström KVBS 78 91 (94) 93 46 402 308
97th SWE 4108 Gustav Lewerth RÅSS 83 (94) 76 68 83 404 310
98th SWE 4418 Josefin Jonsson VKSK 76 83 (93) 91 61 404 311
99th SWE 4535 Olivia Björk-Anastassov CHSS (100) 92 100 72 49 413 313
100th SWE 4337 Oscar Andersson STSS 70 74 80 102 (108 BFD) 434 326
101st SWE 4210 Vincent Klintö BOJK 102 (106) 66 79 81 434 328
102nd SWE 4513 Joel Lindqvist NSK (97) 78 79 89 84 427 330
103rd SWE 4491 Elin Nordqvist CHSS 89 (104) 102 83 78 456 352
104th SWE 3915 Albert Norlén KSSS 103 55 99 103 (108 DSQ) 468 360
105th SWE 3967 Jonatan Olofsson UMSS (101) 101 87 98 77 464 363
106th SWE 4217 Ask Lindstedt Nyberg KSSS 98 86 97 87 (108 BFD) 476 368
107th SWE 4469 Hugo Olsson WBS 105 (108 DNS) 108 DNS 82 80 483 375

Scoring codes used

CodeDescriptionPoints
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3108
DNFStarted but did not finish108
DNSCame to the start area but did not start108
DSQDisqualification108

www.optisweden.se

www.optisweden.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
www.sailwave.com