Vårcup 2009

Blå Fleet

Sailed:12, Discards:2, To count:10, Entries:7, Scoring system:Appendix A
Class Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName 7/5 No1 7/5 No2 7/5 No3 14/5 No1 14/5 No2 14/5 No3 28/5 No1 28/5 N02 28/5 N03 4/6 No1 4/6 No2 4/6 No3 Total Nett
Optimist 1st Blå 22554 Max Linder 1.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 35.0 19.0
Optimist 2nd Blå 22916 Gustav Levander 2.0 2.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 41.0 25.0
Optimist 3rd Blå 8 Elin Ax Karjel (4.0) (4.0) 4.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 38.0 30.0
Optimist 4th Blå 954 Wilhelm Svärd (5.0) (5.0) 5.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 43.0 33.0
Optimist 5th Blå 2322 Tindra Westman 6.0 3.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 5.0 74.0 58.0
Optimist 6th Blå 4 Julius Höglund 3.0 6.0 6.0 (8.0 DNF) (8.0 DNS) 8.0 DNS 4.0 5.0 3.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 75.0 59.0
Optimist 7th Blå 22852 Victoria Dyrell (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 8.0 DNF 8.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 96.0 80.0

Röd Fleet

Sailed:12, Discards:2, To count:10, Entries:5, Scoring system:Appendix A
Class Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName 7/5 No1 7/5 No2 7/5 No3 14/5 No1 14/5 No2 14/5 No3 28/5 No1 28/5 N02 28/5 N03 4/6 No1 4/6 No2 4/6 No3 Total Nett
Optimist 1st Röd 3956 Estrid Kjellman (6.0 OCS) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 24.0 15.0
Optimist 2nd Röd 3954 Oscar Olsson (6.0 OCS) 4.0 4.0 (5.0) 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 31.0 20.0
Optimist 3rd Röd 4058 William Fredriksson 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 3.0 30.0 22.0
Optimist 4th Röd 3496 Johanna Hellberg (6.0 OCS) 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0) 5.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 47.0 36.0
Optimist 5th Röd 4091 Matilda Olsson (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 60.0 48.0

Svart Fleet

Sailed:12, Discards:2, To count:10, Entries:4, Scoring system:Appendix A
Class Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName 7/5 No1 7/5 No2 7/5 No3 14/5 No1 14/5 No2 14/5 No3 28/5 No1 28/5 N02 28/5 N03 4/6 No1 4/6 No2 4/6 No3 Total Nett
Optimist 1st Svart 3946 Pontus Dahl (5.0 OCS) (3.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 22.0 14.0
Optimist 2nd Svart 3968 Vilma Bobeck 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 24.0 18.0
Optimist 3rd Svart 4147 Oscar Dyrell (5.0 OCS) 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 1.0 33.0 24.0
Optimist 4th Svart 4194 Kristin Bobeck (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 49.0 39.0

Zoom8 Fleet

Sailed:12, Discards:2, To count:10, Entries:6, Scoring system:Appendix A
Class Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName 7/5 No1 7/5 No2 7/5 No3 14/5 No1 14/5 No2 14/5 No3 28/5 No1 28/5 N02 28/5 N03 4/6 No1 4/6 No2 4/6 No3 Total Nett
Zoom8 1st Zoom8 125 Calle Schön (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 33.0 19.0
Zoom8 2nd Zoom8 99 Christian Svärd 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (7.0 DNF) 30.0 20.0
Zoom8 3rd Zoom8 98 Fredrik Lindh 2.0 (7.0 OCS) (7.0 OCS) 2.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 37.0 23.0
Zoom8 4th Zoom8 115 Vidar Drakenberg (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 73.0 59.0
Zoom8 5th Zoom8 109 August (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 3.0 74.0 60.0
Zoom8 6th Zoom8 177 Tobias (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 4.0 77.0 63.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.00 build 4
www.sailwave.com