Elitserien 2015-16

Elitserie BooSS

Results are provisional as of 13:07 on September 13, 2015

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 107, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rookie Nat SailNo HelmName Club HelmAgeGroup HelmSex R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st SWE 3636 Carl Ferm RÖSS 2001 M (93 BFD) 2 1 2 1 99 6
2nd SWE 10 Albin Johnsson HjBK 1996 M 1 1 (4) 4 2 12 8
3rd SWE 3579 Anton Olsson HjBK 1995 M 2 4 2 (5) 3 16 11
4th SWE 93 Sebastian Knaack RÅSS 1993 M 7 5 (15) 3 5 35 20
5th SWE 3488 Kasper Nordenram LJS 1999 M 4 6 9 10 (18) 47 29
6th SWE 38 Pontus Andersson VÄSS 1998 M 3 10 8 (13) 9 43 30
7th SWE 3669 Axel Germundson RÖSS 1996 M 6 7 (13) 7 13 46 33
8th SWE 3690 Folke Arvidsson KKKK 1996 M 13 3 16 8 (23) 63 40
9th SWE 42 Henrik Abrahamsson LJS 1994 M 9 9 17 (19) 6 60 41
10th SWE 3676 Erik Lindberg JKV 1999 M 10 8 10 14 (19) 61 42
11th SWE 40 Pär Abrahamsson LJS 1960 M 5 14 (18) 9 17 63 45
12th SWE 4 Sam Stenman BOOSS 1996 M 11 11 (23) 11 12 68 45
13th SWE 26 Erik Lenander KSSS 2000 M 8 24 (25) 6 15 78 53
14th SWE 85 Simon Weideskog BOOSS 1998 M 17 16 3 20 (25) 81 56
15th SWE 3660 Albin Börjesson RÅSS 1998 M (36) 17 6 26 11 96 60
16th SWE 20 Jacob Holmqvist OTS 1998 M 19 (28) 20 15 7 89 61
17th SWE 87 Filip Erenstedt HjBK 1998 M 12 20 11 (32) 20 95 63
18th SWE 3651 Johan Lanner KKKK 1992 M 30 13 (37) 12 10 102 65
19th SWE 3567 Filip Karlsson HjBK 2000 M 14 19 12 (94 RET) 29 168 74
20th SWE 54 Lukas Andersson VÄSS 1998 M (35) 12 24 24 14 109 74
21st SWE 30 Sofie Petersson RÖSS 1999 F 23 27 7 (44) 22 123 79
22nd SWE 22 Hanna Johnsson HjBK 1999 F (28) 23 26 21 16 114 86
23rd SWE 21 Joel Warvne RÖSS 1998 M 29 31 (34) 17 21 132 98
24th SWE 82 Edvin Cedervall VäSS 1997 M 34 22 22 22 (36) 136 100
25th SWE 3650 Albin Jaldevik BOOSS 1999 M (53) 33 39 23 8 156 103
26th SWE 3 Erik Wikzen BOOSS 1998 M 25 (93 DSQ) 35 16 27 196 103
27th SWE 3548 Marcus Fritz HjBK 1999 M (42) 25 31 18 30 146 104
28th SWE 3544 Simon Nordin KKKK 1998 M 31 15 28 31 (41) 146 105
29th SWE 3691 Carl Ljunggren JKV 1999 M 18 (47) 5 40 43 153 106
30th SWE 3561 Noah Jungquist KNSS 1998 M (39) 21 27 38 32 157 118
31st SWE 29 Eric Dahl VÄSS 1999 M 22 35 (56) 27 39 179 123
32nd SWE 3569 Karl Nyström RÖSS 1997 M 52 18 14 41 (61) 186 125
33rd SWE 3640 Elin Ax Karjel BOOSS 2000 F 24 29 29 49 (51) 182 131
34th SWE 3487 Albin Granath BOOSS 2000 M 26 (57) 33 42 31 189 132
35th SWE 91 Oscar Pettersson HjBK 1999 M 43 (59) 40 28 24 194 135
36th SWE 3585 Johanna Loftäng RÅSS 1997 F 38 30 (43) 34 35 180 137
37th SWE 3695 Alexandra Wiking BOJK 1999 F 20 (55) 32 53 33 193 138
38th SWE 95 Gustaf Lewerth RÅSS 2000 M (51) 40 30 30 38 189 138
39th SWE 3600 Gustav Koritz SSKA 2000 M 40 (64) 36 39 28 207 143
40th SWE 3434 Maja Hansson-Mild SSKA 2000 F 47 36 (53) 25 37 198 145
41st SWE 62 Johan Hansson RÖSS 1999 M (65) 26 52 29 40 212 147
42nd SWE 44 Ludvig Lidén BOOSS 1998 M 32 34 47 35 (50) 198 148
43rd SWE 3617 Marcus Warvne RÖSS 2000 M 16 42 (55) 43 48 204 149
44th SWE 3657 Oscar Svensson VJS 1998 M 21 (54) 44 45 45 209 155
45th SWE 3694 Henrik Leijon BOJK 1999 M 49 46 (58) 37 26 216 158
46th SWE 25 Edvin Hallgren SSWL 1996 M 33 45 (46) 46 34 204 158
47th SWE 3631 Thea Ovik SSKA 2000 F (71) 32 49 33 46 231 160
48th SWE 3504 Sigrid Andréasson HjBK 1999 F (64) 39 45 51 42 241 177
49th SWE 3564 Stina Granholm HjBK 2000 F 37 41 50 (62) 52 242 180
50th SWE 3620 August von Friesendorff LBSK 1999 M 41 50 (93 DSQ) 36 54 274 181
51st SWE 39 Julia Stålberg HjBK 1999 F (63) 38 38 57 49 245 182
52nd SWE 99 Caroline Pettersson HjBK 1999 F 27 (56) 48 54 55 240 184
53rd SWE 3576 Fia Fjelddahl LESS 1999 F 57 53 21 (73) 56 260 187
54th SWE 2 Isabelle Bergqvist HjBK 2000 F 48 61 19 (66) 65 259 193
55th SWE 3704 Hanna Koba JKV 2000 F (69) 43 42 52 57 263 194
56th SWE 5 Erik Delvéus KnSS 1997 M 50 37 63 48 (66) 264 198
57th SWE 13 Gustav Levander KSSS 1999 M 59 51 41 50 (76) 277 201
58th SWE 3328 Anton Lundin HjBK 2001 M 15 78 (93 DNS) 63 53 302 209
59th SWE 55 Maja Tenning BoSS 2001 F 46 49 60 59 (62) 276 214
60th SWE 3684 Alexander Kongstad HjBK 2001 M 61 44 66 (67) 44 282 215
61st SWE 3354 Andreas Vasberg JKV 1996 M (108 DNC) 108 DNC 108 DNC 1 4 329 221
62nd SWE 77 Adam Bergström KvBS 2000 M 45 62 59 55 (68) 289 221
63rd SWE 3390 Ture Strömberg RÅSS 2000 M 55 63 (68) 47 59 292 224
64th SWE 3682 Erik Lundquist Otterhed KKKK 1996 M 44 68 71 56 (73) 312 239
65th SWE 3677 William Germundson RÖSS 1999 M 60 60 62 60 (63) 305 242
66th SWE 50 Matilda Krantz HjBK 1999 F 66 76 (77) 58 47 324 247
67th SWE 3485 Noel Brändstedt SkBK 2002 M 54 52 (75) 72 71 324 249
68th SWE 3698 Hanna Lundius BoSS 2001 F (76) 69 51 65 74 335 259
69th SWE 3702 Alice Lindberg BoSS 2001 F 73 65 (80) 61 60 339 259
70th SWE 8 Carl Johan Eklund SSWL 1999 M 62 (74) 61 74 72 343 269
71st SWE 96 Gustav Peper BOJK 2000 M 72 (73) 69 64 64 342 269
72nd SWE 3281 Axel Backland KvBS 1998 M 77 58 54 (85) 81 355 270
73rd SWE 3547 Lukas Cemnolonskas RÅSS 1997 M (79) 72 64 68 70 353 274
74th SWE 89 Moa Andersson ShBS 1999 F 74 67 67 70 (80) 358 278
75th SWE 3646 William Thunholm JKV 1998 M 58 70 73 81 (94 DNS) 376 282
76th SWE 3686 Susanna Ekwall RÅSS 1995 F 68 (77) 72 75 69 361 284
77th SWE 3454 Frida Asker KKF 1999 F (84) 79 57 84 67 371 287
78th SWE 60 Ingrid Bengtson KKKK 2001 F 67 48 93 DNS 80 (94 DNF) 382 288
79th SWE 3494 Felix Steijner RÖSS 2000 M (85) 75 65 79 79 383 298
80th SWE 3623 Jakob Källsholm BrSS 2001 M 78 (93 DNF) 70 77 75 393 300
81st SWE 34 Frida Lindvall BOOSS 1999 F 70 66 74 (94 DNS) 94 DNS 398 304
82nd SWE 3671 Gustav Granath OTS 1999 M 75 (93 DNS) 76 83 78 405 312
83rd SWE 3436 Eric Hemmingsson BSS 1 M 83 71 78 (86) 82 400 314
84th SWE 3502 Valter Strömberg RÅSS 1998 M (93 DNF) 93 DNS 93 DNS 71 58 408 315
85th SWE 3318 Erik Öqvist KvBS 2001 M 81 (93 DNF) 79 76 84 413 320
86th SWE 3528 Elias Ryd KnSS 2001 M 80 (93 DNF) 93 DNS 78 77 421 328
87th SWE 23 Erik Hallquist BOOSS 2000 M 87 (93 DNS) 93 DNS 69 85 427 334
88th SWE 36 Helene Radich VÄSS 1992 F 56 93 DNS 93 DNS (94 DNS) 94 DNS 430 336
89th SWE 12 Gustav Hagland KvBS 1999 M (93 BFD) 80 93 DNS 82 83 431 338
90th SWE NOR 794/SWE3394 Hugo Orrberg KBS 1996 M 93 BFD 81 93 DNS 87 (94 DNF) 448 354
91st SWE 35 Holger Barsne BOOSS 2000 M 82 93 DNF 93 DNS 88 (94 DNS) 450 356
92nd SWE 47 Victoria Dyrell BOOSS 1999 F 86 93 DNS 93 DNS (94 DNS) 94 DNS 460 366
93rd SWE 3541 Olivia Lindkvist ESK 2000 F 93 DNF 93 DNS 93 DNS 89 (94 DNS) 462 368
94th SWE 5555 Carl Germundson RÖSS 1996 M (108 DNC) 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 540 432
94th SWE 3524 Moltas Engström KNSS 1998 M (108 DNC) 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 540 432
94th SWE 3681 Fredrik Hammarklo SSKA 2000 M (108 DNC) 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 540 432
94th SWE 3582 Hugo Björklund JKV 1999 M (108 DNC) 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 540 432
94th SWE 3408 Johan Berg VÄSS 2000 M (108 DNC) 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 540 432
94th SWE 3501 Jonathan Krantz HjBK 2001 M (108 DNC) 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 540 432
94th SWE 3549 Kristoffer Nordström LBSK 1997 M (108 DNC) 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 540 432
94th SWE 3466 Arvid Barregren HjBK 2001 M (108 DNC) 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 540 432
94th SWE 18 David Andersson ShBS 2002 M (108 DNC) 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 540 432
94th SWE 94 David Mårsäter UKF 1999 M (108 DNC) 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 540 432
94th SWE 3509 Emma Sekkenes JKV 1998 F (108 DNC) 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 540 432
94th SWE 16 Theá Bergqvist OTS 2000 F (108 DNC) 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 540 432
94th SWE 31 Josefin Johansson SSH 1996 F (108 DNC) 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 540 432
94th SWE 3598 Matilda Lanner KKKK 1995 F (108 DNC) 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 540 432

Scoring codes used

CodeDescriptionPoints
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.393
DNCDid not come to the starting area108
DNFStarted but did not finishVaries
DNSCame to the start area but did not startVaries
DSQDisqualification93
RETRetired94

www.svensksegling.se/e-jolle

www.svensksegling.se/e-jolle

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
www.sailwave.com