Multifoilingregatta 2019

Multifoilingregatta 2019

Hobie 16 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Hobie 16 113692 BOOSS Thomas Windrike Pippi Windrike (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 5.0
2nd Hobie 16 112474 BOOSS JoacimHagström Per Sjöström 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 12.0 9.0
3rd Hobie 16 45 KSM Nordön Robert Jansson Katarina Frithiofsson 3.0 3.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) 4.0 9.0 DNC 32.0 23.0
4th Hobie 16 34 BOOSS Yves Wuilmart Katrin Olifsson 4.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 32.0 23.0
5th Hobie 16 109013 BOOSS Emmelie Hansson Torbjörn Hansson (6.0) 6.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 29.0 23.0
6th Hobie 16 114025 SHBK Fredrik Staaf Jimmy Skoog 5.0 5.0 6.0 (9.0 DNC) 2.0 9.0 DNC 36.0 27.0
7th Hobie 16 113401 BOOSS Uno Nilsson Linnea Lundin 7.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 52.0 43.0
8th Hobie 16 109084 BOOSS Mikaela Fuchs Helena TörnQvist (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 54.0 45.0

A-cat Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st A-cat 91 BKSS Harald Wigerstedt   1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 9.0 6.0
2nd A-cat 16 ukf Håkan Fröjd   (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 10.0 8.0
3rd A-cat 111 BKSS Lars Wigerstedt   (3.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 17.0 14.0

F 18 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st F 18 81 KSSS Leff Dahl Hohab´n Fischer 1.0 (5.0 DNF) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 11.0 6.0
2nd F 18 78 KSSS Therese Antman Oscar Wetterling 2.0 1.0 (5.0 DNF) 5.0 DNS 1.0 2.0 16.0 11.0
3rd F 18 11 KSSS Simon Skoog Sophie Renouf (3.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 15.0 12.0
4th F 18 FRA73 KSSS Ekefalk Westergren (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 30.0 25.0

Foilande kattamarane Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Foilande kattamarane 3 LJS Pierre Hallerstedt Andreas Harju 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 7.0 5.0
2nd Foilande kattamarane 67 LJS Marcus Svensson Anton Svensson 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0 DNC) 12.0 9.0

Moth Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Moth 4608 GKSS Jonatan Bergström   2.0 (4.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 12.0 8.0
2nd Moth 3851 HSK Erik Lindahl   (5.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 17.0 12.0
3rd Moth 4403 HSK Antti Keurulainen   3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 18.0 14.0
4th Moth 4508 KSSS Magnus Lövdén   (7.0) 2.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 2.0 28.0 21.0
5th Moth 4382 HSK Janne Uusi-Autti   4.0 (7.0) 4.0 7.0 5.0 5.0 32.0 25.0
6th Moth 4599 KSSS Danny Inkyov   1.0 16.0 (22.0 DNC) 5.0 1.0 8.0 53.0 31.0
7th Moth 4526 HSK Sami Jokinen   8.0 8.0 (9.0) 4.0 7.0 7.0 43.0 34.0
8th Moth 4305 KSSS Martin Wigfors   6.0 5.0 (10.0) 10.0 8.0 6.0 45.0 35.0
9th Moth 430 KSSS Fredrik Appelberg   10.0 9.0 7.0 9.0 9.0 (22.0 DNC) 66.0 44.0
10th Moth 305 KSSS Hugo Christenssin   11.0 11.0 6.0 8.0 10.0 (22.0 DNC) 68.0 46.0
11th Moth 5 KSSS Rasmus Rosengren   9.0 6.0 8.0 11.0 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 78.0 56.0
12th Moth 4422 KSSS Göran Bobeck   (12.0) 12.0 12.0 12.0 11.0 9.0 68.0 56.0
13th Moth 8 GKSS Biser Velikov   (19.0) 10.0 13.0 13.0 12.0 10.0 77.0 58.0
14th Moth 4353 Luleå Segelsällskap Joakim Viklund   15.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 13.0 (22.0 DNC) 92.0 70.0
15th Moth 433 KSSS Elin Ax Karjel   14.0 13.0 11.0 15.0 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 97.0 75.0
16th Moth 3792 GYC Philip Blanco   18.0 18.0 16.0 18.0 (22.0 DNC) 11.0 103.0 81.0
17th Moth 4264 KSSS Michael Magneriuis   16.0 15.0 15.0 16.0 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 106.0 84.0
18th Moth 4280 KSSS Jannis Koehn   (22.0 DNC) 17.0 22.0 DNC 17.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 122.0 100.0
19th Moth 2020 KSSS Stefan Järudd   13.0 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 123.0 101.0
20th Moth 4252 KSSS Magnus Grävare   17.0 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 127.0 105.0
21st Moth 4504 KSSS Tom Light   (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 132.0 110.0

Windfoil Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Windfoil 2 BOOSS Stefan Voxby   1.0 (2.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 6.0
2nd Windfoil 8 RHSS Ulf Sjöstedt   2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 12.0 8.0
3rd Windfoil 9 NWK Rikard Almqvist   3.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 3.0 18.0 14.0
4th Windfoil 301 ÖWC Mikael Bokell   4.0 6.0 (7.0) 7.0 5.0 4.0 33.0 26.0
5th Windfoil 28 KSSS Vidar Nyström   5.0 5.0 4.0 (8.0) 8.0 5.0 35.0 27.0
6th Windfoil 70 StSS Karl-Johan Svanvik   (9.0) 4.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 36.0 27.0
7th Windfoil 149 VhSS Patrik Larsson   11.0 (15.0 DNC) 8.0 6.0 3.0 8.0 51.0 36.0
8th Windfoil 24 LBWS Robert Klang   7.0 7.0 5.0 3.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 52.0 37.0
9th Windfoil 888 JKV Stefan Söderlund   6.0 8.0 (9.0) 9.0 7.0 7.0 46.0 37.0
10th Windfoil 57 JKV Markus Lindgren   10.0 10.0 (12.0) 10.0 9.0 9.0 60.0 48.0
11th Windfoil 43 JKV Tobias Bodin   8.0 9.0 10.0 11.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 68.0 53.0
12th Windfoil 103 Vikingarna SS Michek Hohansson   (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 11.0 15.0 DNC 11.0 11.0 78.0 63.0
13th Windfoil 80 JKV Wytze Hoekstra   (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 10.0 10.0 80.0 65.0
14th Windfoil 555 OWC Johan Råberg   12.0 11.0 13.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 81.0 66.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com