KM 2021

KM 2021

Hobie 16 Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Hobie 16 111133 BOOSS Thomas Windrike Pippi Windrike 1.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
2nd Hobie 16 117661 BOOSS Annar Aas Mikael Schiwer 3.0 3.0 3.0 9.0 9.0
3rd Hobie 16 117620 BOOSS JoacimHagström Per Sjöström 2.0 2.0 7.0 11.0 11.0
4th Hobie 16 109084 BOOSS Mikaela Fuchs Helena Törnqvist 4.0 4.0 4.0 12.0 12.0
5th Hobie 16 111553 BOOSS Måns Håkansson Une Lukas Håkansson Une 5.0 5.0 6.0 16.0 16.0
6th Hobie 16 107193 BOOSS Emmelie Hansson Torbjörn Hansson 6.0 6.0 5.0 17.0 17.0
7th Hobie 16 113692 BOOSS Karin Hedén Maud Jonsson 11.0 DNF 9.0 1.0 21.0 21.0
8th Hobie 16 114058 BOOSS Yves Wuilmart Uno Nilsson 11.0 DNF 7.0 8.0 26.0 26.0
9th Hobie 16 113304 NYC Ralf Thalen Anders Bley 8.0 8.0 10.0 26.0 26.0
10th Hobie 16 114068 BOOSS Dan Brouwer Fred Vilhelmsson 7.0 11.0 DNF 9.0 27.0 27.0

Optimist Blå Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist Blå 4547 BOOSS Tyra Gunnarsson   1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd Optimist Blå 101 BOOSS Olof Sander   2.0 1.0 3.0 6.0 6.0
3rd Optimist Blå 102 BOOSS Emrik Engstedt   4.0 5.0 2.0 11.0 11.0
4th Optimist Blå 107 BOOSS Karl Sander   5.0 3.0 4.0 12.0 12.0
5th Optimist Blå 7678 BOOSS Max Bergström   3.0 4.0 5.0 12.0 12.0

Optimist Röd Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist Röd 121 BOOSS Tom Berg   1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd Optimist Röd 116 BOOSS Leo Kruip Efron   2.0 1.0 3.0 6.0 6.0
3rd Optimist Röd 103 BOOSS Vide Tapper   4.0 3.0 2.0 9.0 9.0
4th Optimist Röd 105 BOOSS Alexander Wessbladh Hårdh   3.0 4.0 4.0 11.0 11.0
5th Optimist Röd 120 BOOSS Victor Ericsson   6.0 DNF 6.0 DNF 6.0 DNF 18.0 18.0

Windfoil Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Windfoil 2 BOOSS Stefan Woxby   1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Windfoil 21 BOOSS Matthew Medew   2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
3rd Windfoil 233 KSSS Jim Rotsman   4.0 5.0 3.0 12.0 12.0
4th Windfoil 57 JKV Marcus Lindgren   3.0 3.0 8.0 DNF 14.0 14.0
5th Windfoil 111 Södertörns Surfklubb Marcus Nilsson   6.0 6.0 4.0 16.0 16.0
6th Windfoil 41 Södertörns Surfklubb Joakim Buckard   5.0 4.0 8.0 DNF 17.0 17.0
7th Windfoil 62 KSSS Olof Berensson   7.0 7.0 8.0 DNF 22.0 22.0

Zoom8 Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Zoom8 160 BOOSS Signe Hellman   2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd Zoom8 202 BOOSS Jack Björklund   1.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
3rd Zoom8 178 BOOSS Rasmus Haglund   3.0 3.0 3.0 9.0 9.0

Laser Standard Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Laser Standard 216421 MKS Nils Göninger   3.0 3.0 1.0 7.0 7.0
2nd Laser Standard 554 KSSS ???   1.0 1.0 9.0 DNF 11.0 11.0
3rd Laser Standard 71170 BOOSS Jonas Björklund   2.0 7.0 2.0 11.0 11.0
4th Laser Standard 206971 BOOSS Mats Wannfors   4.0 2.0 7.0 13.0 13.0
5th Laser Standard 201410 BOOSS Ola Barthelson   5.0 4.0 4.0 13.0 13.0
6th Laser Standard 208281 BOOSS Martin Jonsson   6.0 8.0 3.0 17.0 17.0
7th Laser Standard 91776 BOOSS Kalle Hellman   7.0 5.0 5.0 17.0 17.0
8th Laser Standard 184014 BOOSS Eric Lundh   8.0 6.0 6.0 20.0 20.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com