Booregattan 2019_final

Final results

Optimist Grön Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 26, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
  1st 3695 KSSS  Axel Henricsson    1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 6.0 3.0
  2nd 4650 MKS  Felix Holm    2.0 2.0 3.0 (6.0) 13.0 7.0
  3rd 4526 MKS  Boel Laurell    4.0 3.0 (7.0) 1.0 15.0 8.0
  4th 4651 MKS  Hampus Rockhammar   (5.0) 4.0 2.0 2.0 13.0 8.0
  5th 4652 MKS  Theo Hall    (9.0) 5.0 5.0 5.0 24.0 15.0
  6th 4664 MKS  Thea Fernström   3.0 6.0 (20.0) 7.0 36.0 16.0
  7th 3857 LiJS  Victor Wennberg   (12.0) 9.0 6.0 4.0 31.0 19.0
  8th 4698 MKS  Benjamin Chabraoui    (17.0) 7.0 4.0 13.0 41.0 24.0
  9th 4604  KBS  Hugo Lundström   8.0 (10.0) 8.0 8.0 34.0 24.0
  10th 4515 KSSS  Isak Kaplan    6.0 8.0 14.0 (27.0 DNC) 55.0 28.0
  11th 4587  KBS  Ernst Åkesson    10.0 (12.0) 9.0 9.0 40.0 28.0
  12th 4697 MKS  Gorm Lyman    16.0 11.0 (17.0) 11.0 55.0 38.0
  13th 4351 KSSS  Harry Wilton    14.0 (16.0) 12.0 12.0 54.0 38.0
  14th 3943 KBS  Gustav Befglind   13.0 (17.0) 16.0 10.0 56.0 39.0
  15th 4242  MKS Martin Blomström    (20.0) 14.0 11.0 14.0 59.0 39.0
  16th 463 KSSS  Lisa Swärd   11.0 15.0 15.0 (27.0 DNC) 68.0 41.0
  17th 4058 Boo SS  Jack Wannfors    15.0 13.0 13.0 (27.0 DNC) 68.0 41.0
  18th 16 KBS Karl Svenheim   18.0 18.0 10.0 (27.0 DNC) 73.0 46.0
  19th 23 BooSS  Viggo Kollberg   (19.0) 19.0 19.0 15.0 72.0 53.0
  20th  11 KBS  Lykke Ihre    (22.0) 20.0 18.0 16.0 76.0 54.0
  21st 4531  KSSS  Stella Engström    7.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 88.0 61.0
  22nd 3717 KBS  Mathilda Skoog    21.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 17.0 92.0 65.0
  23rd 102 BooSS  Alice Cedborg    (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 21.0 27.0 DNC 102.0 75.0
  24th 101 BooSS  Alexander Cedborg    (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 108.0 81.0
  24th 4231 JKV  Jakob Lindoff    (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 108.0 81.0
  24th 4063  Boo SS  Didrik Dahlberg    (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 108.0 81.0

Optimist Blå Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 62, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
  1st 4807 KSSS Ida Elfving   5.0 1.0 1.0 (12.0) 19.0 7.0
  2nd 4658 KSSS Maxine Hjort   2.0 4.0 (20.0) 6.0 32.0 12.0
  3rd 4717 KSSS Elisa Lindskog   7.0 3.0 (8.0) 4.0 22.0 14.0
  4th 4633 KSSS Julia Leukfeld   8.0 5.0 3.0 (9.0) 25.0 16.0
  5th 4601 SKSK Alexander Olsson   14.0 2.0 2.0 (16.0) 34.0 18.0
  6th 4772 NySS Gustav Bark   3.0 (16.0) 12.0 3.0 34.0 18.0
  7th 4511 KSSS Claes Järudd   (13.0) 10.0 13.0 1.0 37.0 24.0
  8th 4500 Boo SS Malcolm Dahlberg   1.0 (17.0) 11.0 13.0 42.0 25.0
  9th 4795 JKV Axel Almersson   15.0 8.0 (19.0) 2.0 44.0 25.0
  10th 4678 KSSS Olof Holmberg   6.0 (18.0) 16.0 5.0 45.0 27.0
  11th 4785 KBS Hugo Sköld Orr   10.0 13.0 9.0 (63.0 OCS) 95.0 32.0
  12th 4725 KSSS Alexander Melin   17.0 (19.0) 10.0 10.0 56.0 37.0
  13th 4781 KBS Tom Sigfrid   4.0 20.0 14.0 (63.0 OCS) 101.0 38.0
  14th 4719 KSSS Karl Jarvin   26.0 6.0 7.0 (63.0 DNC) 102.0 39.0
  15th 4815 KSSS Vilgot Treskog   18.0 11.0 (23.0) 14.0 66.0 43.0
  16th 4445 LJS Emma Wennberg   12.0 27.0 (29.0) 11.0 79.0 50.0
  17th 4726 OXSS Ville Aviander   (25.0) 25.0 18.0 8.0 76.0 51.0
  18th 4803 KSSS Erik Norén   20.0 14.0 17.0 (63.0 OCS) 114.0 51.0
  19th 4705 KSSS Olof Laurell   (35.0) 7.0 30.0 17.0 89.0 54.0
  20th 4780 KSSS Jack Svanvik   24.0 26.0 (27.0) 7.0 84.0 57.0
  21st 4786 KSSS Henrik Wigforss   30.0 12.0 15.0 (63.0 OCS) 120.0 57.0
  22nd 4281 KSSS David Alduren   (31.0) 15.0 24.0 20.0 90.0 59.0
  23rd 4767 KBS Erik Weck   22.0 33.0 6.0 (63.0 DNC) 124.0 61.0
  24th 43 KSSS Julius Graudums   (21.0) 21.0 21.0 21.0 84.0 63.0
  25th 4259 SKSK Ansel Lindskog   (39.0) 35.0 4.0 25.0 103.0 64.0
  26th 4532 KSSS Love Engström   (32.0) 23.0 25.0 23.0 103.0 71.0
  27th 4680 KSSS Jonas Höglund   23.0 30.0 (31.0) 19.0 103.0 72.0
  28th 477 Boo SS Wilhelm Dahlberg   9.0 (63.0 OCS) 5.0 63.0 OCS 140.0 77.0
  29th 4660 KSSS Vincent Söderberg   29.0 24.0 (32.0) 24.0 109.0 77.0
  30th 4561 KSSS Marius Graudums   27.0 32.0 22.0 (63.0 DNC) 144.0 81.0
  31st 4551 SKSK Carl Norman   38.0 28.0 (63.0 OCS) 18.0 147.0 84.0
  32nd 4512 KSSS Elias Kristensen   36.0 29.0 (63.0 OCS) 22.0 150.0 87.0
  33rd 4732 KBS Julia Ygberg   28.0 31.0 28.0 (63.0 OCS) 150.0 87.0
  34th 4728 KSSS Filip Skarman   34.0 22.0 33.0 (63.0 DNC) 152.0 89.0
  35th 4264 KBS Peter Ryrfeldt   19.0 9.0 (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 154.0 91.0
  36th 4518 KSSS Adam Reinius   (48.0) 42.0 35.0 15.0 140.0 92.0
  37th 4806 Boo SS Malcolm Graner   11.0 (63.0 DNF) 37.0 63.0 OCS 174.0 111.0
  38th 4730 KSSS Dante Hjort   16.0 36.0 (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 178.0 115.0
  39th 4017 KBS Malte Skoog   45.0 39.0 34.0 (63.0 DNC) 181.0 118.0
  40th 4794 KSSS Pelle Lundberg   (63.0 OCS) 34.0 26.0 63.0 DNC 186.0 123.0
  41st 4704 KSSS Sophie Skarman   43.0 44.0 36.0 (63.0 DNC) 186.0 123.0
  42nd 4655 KSSS Otto Tilander   33.0 37.0 (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 196.0 133.0
  43rd 4246 KSSS Ella Kristensen   51.0 51.0 38.0 (63.0 DNC) 203.0 140.0
  44th 4174 Boo SS Martin Ragnerstam   42.0 38.0 (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 206.0 143.0
  45th 4233 KSSS Axel Schemström   41.0 41.0 (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 208.0 145.0
  46th 4764 KSSS Victor Elfving   46.0 40.0 (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 212.0 149.0
  47th 4720 KSSS Herta Liljegren   44.0 43.0 (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 213.0 150.0
  48th 3703 KBS Alice Preisler   49.0 47.0 (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 222.0 159.0
  49th 3674 Boo SS Otto Pierrou   47.0 49.0 (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 222.0 159.0
  50th 3946 KSSS Beata Edler   52.0 45.0 (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 223.0 160.0
  51st 4634 Boo SS Felix Palm   50.0 48.0 (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 224.0 161.0
  52nd 4027 Boo SS Gustav Ragnerstam   37.0 (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 226.0 163.0
  53rd 4792 KSSS Alexander Gavelfält Forssén   40.0 (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 229.0 166.0
  54th 3649 KBS Linnea Åkesson   (63.0 OCS) 46.0 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 235.0 172.0
  55th 3647 Boo SS Wilma Palm   (63.0 OCS) 50.0 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 239.0 176.0
  56th 3625 KSSS Arvid Flodmark   (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 252.0 189.0
  56th 4625 KSSS Samuel Kaplan   (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 252.0 189.0
  56th 462 KSSS Douglas Grape   (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 252.0 189.0
  56th 455 KSSS Oscar Wetter   (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 252.0 189.0
  56th 3824 KBS Anna Konovalenko   (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 252.0 189.0
  56th 4513 KSSS Holger Swärd   (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 252.0 189.0
  56th 4797 JKV Astrid Lindoff   (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 252.0 189.0

Laser Standart Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
  1st 3038 KSSS Jonas Mitsem    1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 5.0 3.0
  2nd 5224  LiJS  Anders Wennberg    (4.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 9.0 5.0
  3rd 3151 LJS  Laban Sörén   2.0 3.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 19.0 12.0
  4th 8881 KSSS  Fredrik Westin   3.0 4.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 21.0 14.0
  5th 1776 Boo SS Kalle Hellman   6.0 5.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 25.0 18.0
  6th 9646 Boo SS  Wilhelm Svärd    5.0 6.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 25.0 18.0

Laser Radial Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
  1st 6223 KSSS  Axel Hallquist   1.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 8.0 5.0
  2nd 3535 KSSS Simon Granath    2.0 1.0 5.0 (6.0) 14.0 8.0
  3rd 3746 KSSS  Melker Ljungdahl   (6.0) 3.0 1.0 4.0 14.0 8.0
  4th 8062 KSSS  Stefan Karlsson    4.0 (6.0) 3.0 2.0 15.0 9.0
  5th 8283  KSSS Love Molitor    5.0 4.0 (8.0) 1.0 18.0 10.0
  6th 6655 KSSS  Axel Wieland    3.0 (9.0) 6.0 5.0 23.0 14.0
  7th 350 KSSS  Hugo Melin   (7.0) 7.0 4.0 7.0 25.0 18.0
  8th 9982 Ymir Rikhardur Dadi Olafsson    8.0 (10.0) 7.0 8.0 33.0 23.0
  9th 6631 HKKK  Claes Elmén    10.0 5.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 39.0 27.0
  10th 3328 RYC/HKKK  Ulrika Mohlin    9.0 8.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 41.0 29.0
  11th 211970 KSSS  Ruben Österlund    (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 48.0 36.0

Hobie 16 Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
  1st 36 BooSS Annar AS Mikael Schriwer (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 3.0
  2nd 3692 Boo SS Leff Dahl Michaela Fuchs 1.0 3.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 15.0 6.0
  3rd 4711 BooSS Fredrik Sundberg Moa Bergsmark 4.0 (9.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 18.0 9.0
  4th 9013 Boo SS Emmeli Hansson Torbjörn Hansson 5.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 25.0 16.0
  5th 0168 Boo SS Peter Myhrström Morris Myhrström 2.0 5.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 25.0 16.0
  6th 9084 Boo SS Joacim Hagström Helena Törnqvist 6.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 28.0 19.0
  7th 4058 Boo SS Yves Wuilmart Linnea Lundin (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 4.0 9.0 DNC 31.0 22.0
  8th 3401 Boo SS Uno Nilsson Benjamin Stegfeldt (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 36.0 27.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com