Baggen Cup Hösten 2013

Baggen Cup Hösten 2013

Optimist Class

Sailed: 12, Discards: 2, To count: 10, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName 19/10 R1 19/10 R2 19/10 r3 26/10 R1 26/10 R2 26/10 R3 9/11 R1 9/11 R2 9/11 R3 16/11 R1 16/11 R2 16/11 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist 4440 BOOSS Simon Granath (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 (8.0 OCS) 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 42.0 29.0
2nd Optimist 4422 BOOSS Stella Molitor (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 1.0 42.0 32.0
3rd Optimist 4395 BOOSS Cecilia Leijonhuvud (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 (6.0) 3.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 47.0 36.0
4th Optimist 3739 BOOSS Holger Barsne 2.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 (6.0) 3.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 (7.0 DNF) 50.0 37.0
5th Optimist 3507 BOOSS Axel Hallqvist 1.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 2.0 58.0 42.0
6th Optimist 4402 BOOSS Jenny Hammersland 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 63.0 47.0
7th Optimist 4425 BOOSS Rasmus Granzin 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 63.0 47.0
8th Optimist 3956 BOOSS Love Molitor 3.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 62.0 48.0
9th Optimist 4184 BOOSS Viktor Sahlgren 4.0 4.0 4.0 (7.0) (7.0) 6.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 DNF 7.0 DNF 7.0 DNF 74.0 60.0

Zoom8 Class

Sailed: 12, Discards: 2, To count: 10, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName 19/10 R1 19/10 R2 19/10 r3 26/10 R1 26/10 R2 26/10 R3 9/11 R1 9/11 R2 9/11 R3 16/11 R1 16/11 R2 16/11 R3 Total Nett
1st Zoom8 212 BOOSS Liv Gyllfors 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 18.0 12.0
2nd Zoom8 156 BOOSS Erik Wikzén 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 1.0 25.0 19.0
3rd Zoom8 186 BOOSS Albin Granth (2.0 DNC) 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 (3.0 DNF) 24.0 19.0

E-jolle Class

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName 19/10 R1 19/10 R2 19/10 r3 26/10 R1 26/10 R2 26/10 R3 16/11 R1 16/11 R2 16/11 R3 Total Nett
1st E-jolle 4 BOOSS Sam Stenman 1.0 (2.0) (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 12.0 7.0
2nd E-jolle 868 BOOSS Gustav Levander 3.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0) (4.0) 2.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 25.0 17.0
3rd E-jolle 44 BOOSS Ludvig Lidén 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 25.0 18.0
4th E-jolle 3657 BOOSS Oscar Svensson (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 28.0 20.0
5th E-jolle 3623 BOOSS Lukas Hrdlicka 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 33.0 23.0

19/10 R1 - Optimist Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 Optimist 3507 BOOSS Axel Hallqvist 1 1.0
2 Optimist 3739 BOOSS Holger Barsne 2 2.0
3 Optimist 3956 BOOSS Love Molitor 3 3.0
4 Optimist 4184 BOOSS Viktor Sahlgren 4 4.0

19/10 R2 - Optimist Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 Optimist 3507 BOOSS Axel Hallqvist 1 1.0
2 Optimist 3739 BOOSS Holger Barsne 2 2.0
3 Optimist 3956 BOOSS Love Molitor 3 3.0
4 Optimist 4184 BOOSS Viktor Sahlgren 4 4.0

19/10 r3 - Optimist Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 Optimist 3507 BOOSS Axel Hallqvist 1 1.0
2 Optimist 3739 BOOSS Holger Barsne 2 2.0
3 Optimist 3956 BOOSS Love Molitor 3 3.0
4 Optimist 4184 BOOSS Viktor Sahlgren 4 4.0

26/10 R1 - Optimist Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 Optimist 4425 BOOSS Rasmus Granzin 1 1.0
2 Optimist 4422 BOOSS Stella Molitor 2 2.0
3 Optimist 4395 BOOSS Cecilia Leijonhuvud 3 3.0
4 Optimist 4440 BOOSS Simon Granath 4 4.0
5 Optimist 3739 BOOSS Holger Barsne 5 5.0
6 Optimist 3956 BOOSS Love Molitor 6 6.0
7 Optimist 4184 BOOSS Viktor Sahlgren 7 7.0

26/10 R2 - Optimist Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 Optimist 4425 BOOSS Rasmus Granzin 1 1.0
2 Optimist 4395 BOOSS Cecilia Leijonhuvud 2 2.0
3 Optimist 4422 BOOSS Stella Molitor 3 3.0
4 Optimist 4440 BOOSS Simon Granath 4 4.0
5 Optimist 3956 BOOSS Love Molitor 5 5.0
6 Optimist 3739 BOOSS Holger Barsne 6 6.0
7 Optimist 4184 BOOSS Viktor Sahlgren 7 7.0

26/10 R3 - Optimist Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 Optimist 4425 BOOSS Rasmus Granzin 1 1.0
2 Optimist 4395 BOOSS Cecilia Leijonhuvud 2 2.0
3 Optimist 3739 BOOSS Holger Barsne 3 3.0
4 Optimist 4422 BOOSS Stella Molitor 4 4.0
5 Optimist 3956 BOOSS Love Molitor 5 5.0
6 Optimist 4184 BOOSS Viktor Sahlgren 6 6.0
7 Optimist 4440 BOOSS Simon Granath OCS 8.0

9/11 R1 - Optimist Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 Optimist 4402 BOOSS Jenny Hammersland 1 1.0
2 Optimist 4440 BOOSS Simon Granath 2 2.0
3 Optimist 4422 BOOSS Stella Molitor 3 3.0
4 Optimist 4395 BOOSS Cecilia Leijonhuvud 4 4.0
5 Optimist 3956 BOOSS Love Molitor 5 5.0
6 Optimist 3739 BOOSS Holger Barsne 6 6.0
7 Optimist 4184 BOOSS Viktor Sahlgren 7 7.0

9/11 R2 - Optimist Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 Optimist 4402 BOOSS Jenny Hammersland 1 1.0
2 Optimist 4440 BOOSS Simon Granath 2 2.0
3 Optimist 4422 BOOSS Stella Molitor 3 3.0
4 Optimist 3739 BOOSS Holger Barsne 4 4.0
5 Optimist 3956 BOOSS Love Molitor 5 5.0
6 Optimist 4395 BOOSS Cecilia Leijonhuvud 6 6.0
7 Optimist 4184 BOOSS Viktor Sahlgren 7 7.0

9/11 R3 - Optimist Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 Optimist 4402 BOOSS Jenny Hammersland 1 1.0
2 Optimist 4440 BOOSS Simon Granath 2 2.0
3 Optimist 4395 BOOSS Cecilia Leijonhuvud 3 3.0
4 Optimist 4422 BOOSS Stella Molitor 4 4.0
5 Optimist 3739 BOOSS Holger Barsne 5 5.0
6 Optimist 3956 BOOSS Love Molitor 6 6.0
7 Optimist 4184 BOOSS Viktor Sahlgren 7 7.0

16/11 R1 - Optimist Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 Optimist 4440 BOOSS Simon Granath 1 1.0
2 Optimist 3507 BOOSS Axel Hallqvist 2 2.0
3 Optimist 4395 BOOSS Cecilia Leijonhuvud 3 3.0
4 Optimist 3739 BOOSS Holger Barsne 4 4.0
5 Optimist 4422 BOOSS Stella Molitor 5 5.0
6 Optimist 4184 BOOSS Viktor Sahlgren DNF 7.0

16/11 R2 - Optimist Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 Optimist 4440 BOOSS Simon Granath 1 1.0
2 Optimist 4422 BOOSS Stella Molitor 2 2.0
3 Optimist 3507 BOOSS Axel Hallqvist 3 3.0
4 Optimist 3739 BOOSS Holger Barsne 4 4.0
5 Optimist 4395 BOOSS Cecilia Leijonhuvud 5 5.0
6 Optimist 4184 BOOSS Viktor Sahlgren DNF 7.0

16/11 R3 - Optimist Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 Optimist 4422 BOOSS Stella Molitor 1 1.0
2 Optimist 3507 BOOSS Axel Hallqvist 2 2.0
3 Optimist 4440 BOOSS Simon Granath 3 3.0
4 Optimist 4395 BOOSS Cecilia Leijonhuvud 4 4.0
5 Optimist 3739 BOOSS Holger Barsne DNF 7.0
5 Optimist 4184 BOOSS Viktor Sahlgren DNF 7.0

19/10 R1 - Zoom8 Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 Zoom8 212 BOOSS Liv Gyllfors 5 1.0

19/10 R2 - Zoom8 Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 Zoom8 212 BOOSS Liv Gyllfors 5 1.0

19/10 r3 - Zoom8 Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 Zoom8 212 BOOSS Liv Gyllfors 5 1.0

26/10 R1 - Zoom8 Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 Zoom8 212 BOOSS Liv Gyllfors 8 1.0
2 Zoom8 186 BOOSS Albin Granth 9 2.0

26/10 R2 - Zoom8 Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 Zoom8 212 BOOSS Liv Gyllfors 8 1.0
2 Zoom8 186 BOOSS Albin Granth 9 2.0

26/10 R3 - Zoom8 Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 Zoom8 212 BOOSS Liv Gyllfors 8 1.0
2 Zoom8 186 BOOSS Albin Granth 9 2.0

9/11 R1 - Zoom8 Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 Zoom8 212 BOOSS Liv Gyllfors 8 1.0

9/11 R2 - Zoom8 Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 Zoom8 212 BOOSS Liv Gyllfors 8 1.0

9/11 R3 - Zoom8 Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 Zoom8 212 BOOSS Liv Gyllfors 8 1.0

16/11 R1 - Zoom8 Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 Zoom8 186 BOOSS Albin Granth 6 1.0
2 Zoom8 156 BOOSS Erik Wikzén 7 2.0

16/11 R2 - Zoom8 Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 Zoom8 156 BOOSS Erik Wikzén 6 1.0
2 Zoom8 186 BOOSS Albin Granth 7 2.0

16/11 R3 - Zoom8 Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 Zoom8 156 BOOSS Erik Wikzén 5 1.0
2 Zoom8 186 BOOSS Albin Granth DNF 3.0

19/10 R1 - E-jolle Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 E-jolle 4 BOOSS Sam Stenman 6 1.0
2 E-jolle 44 BOOSS Ludvig Lidén 7 2.0
3 E-jolle 868 BOOSS Gustav Levander 8 3.0

19/10 R2 - E-jolle Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 E-jolle 868 BOOSS Gustav Levander 6 1.0
2 E-jolle 4 BOOSS Sam Stenman 7 2.0
3 E-jolle 44 BOOSS Ludvig Lidén 8 3.0

19/10 r3 - E-jolle Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 E-jolle 44 BOOSS Ludvig Lidén 6 1.0
2 E-jolle 868 BOOSS Gustav Levander 7 2.0
3 E-jolle 4 BOOSS Sam Stenman 8 3.0

26/10 R1 - E-jolle Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 E-jolle 4 BOOSS Sam Stenman 10 1.0
2 E-jolle 3657 BOOSS Oscar Svensson 11 2.0
3 E-jolle 44 BOOSS Ludvig Lidén 12 3.0
4 E-jolle 868 BOOSS Gustav Levander 13 4.0

26/10 R2 - E-jolle Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 E-jolle 4 BOOSS Sam Stenman 10 1.0
2 E-jolle 3657 BOOSS Oscar Svensson 11 2.0
3 E-jolle 44 BOOSS Ludvig Lidén 12 3.0
4 E-jolle 868 BOOSS Gustav Levander 13 4.0

26/10 R3 - E-jolle Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 E-jolle 4 BOOSS Sam Stenman 10 1.0
2 E-jolle 868 BOOSS Gustav Levander 11 2.0
3 E-jolle 3657 BOOSS Oscar Svensson 12 3.0
4 E-jolle 44 BOOSS Ludvig Lidén 13 4.0

9/11 R1 - E-jolle Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points

9/11 R2 - E-jolle Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points

9/11 R3 - E-jolle Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points

16/11 R1 - E-jolle Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 E-jolle 4 BOOSS Sam Stenman 8 1.0
2 E-jolle 3623 BOOSS Lukas Hrdlicka 9 2.0

16/11 R2 - E-jolle Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 E-jolle 4 BOOSS Sam Stenman 8 1.0
2 E-jolle 3623 BOOSS Lukas Hrdlicka 9 2.0

16/11 R3 - E-jolle Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 E-jolle 4 BOOSS Sam Stenman 6 1.0
2 E-jolle 3623 BOOSS Lukas Hrdlicka 7 2.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com