Multifoilingregatta 2020

Multifoilingregatta 2020 & F18 SM

F 18 Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st F 18 7 KSSS Fredrik Karlsson Niklas Nordblom 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) (13.0 DNF) 22.0 6.0
2nd F 18 1337 KSSS Max Linder Niklas Forhaug 4.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (7.0) 1.0 (13.0 DNF) 36.0 16.0
3rd F 18 78 KSSS Jakob Palmblad Oscar Wetterling (8.0) 3.0 4.0 (5.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 31.0 18.0
4th F 18 1 KSSS Lars Linder Erik Brunnberg 2.0 2.0 (6.0) 3.0 (13.0 DNS) 6.0 5.0 3.0 40.0 21.0
5th F 18 1247 GKSS Anders Dahlsjö Henrik Persson 6.0 (7.0) 3.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 (7.0) 2.0 38.0 24.0
6th F 18 261 KSSS Peter Busck Magnus Du Rietz 5.0 (8.0) (7.0) 6.0 7.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 47.0 32.0
7th F 18 8 KSSS Jakon Thun Linda Holtsjö 3.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 5.0 (13.0 DNS) (13.0 DNS) 13.0 DNS 65.0 39.0
8th F 18 NED3 KSSS Johan Bengtsson Ola Degerfors (13.0 DNS) (13.0 DNS) 13.0 DNS 13.0 DNS 13.0 DNS 3.0 4.0 1.0 73.0 47.0
9th F 18 AUS1 KSSS Roman Pixell Marting Bergström 7.0 5.0 8.0 9.0 6.0 (13.0 DNS) (13.0 DNS) 13.0 DNS 74.0 48.0
10th F 18 159 Gävle Seglarsällskap Edvin Åberg Erik Wahlberg 9.0 9.0 10.0 8.0 9.0 (13.0 DNS) (13.0 DNS) 13.0 DNS 84.0 58.0
11th F 18 77 LJS Niklas Bredberg Gunnar Karlsson 10.0 10.0 9.0 11.0 8.0 (13.0 DNS) (13.0 DNS) 13.0 DNS 87.0 61.0
12th F 18 555 LESS Fredrik Wenehult Magnus Andersson 11.0 11.0 11.0 10.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNS) 13.0 DNS 13.0 DNS 95.0 69.0

Hobie 16 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Hobie 16 111133 BOOSS Thomas Windrike Pippi Windrike (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 5.0
2nd Hobie 16 117620 BOOSS Joacim Hagström Per Sjöström 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 11.0 9.0
3rd Hobie 16 109084 BOOSS Mikaela Fuchs Helena Törnqvist 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (8.0 DNS) 8.0 DNS 27.0 19.0
4th Hobie 16 114058 BOOSS Yves Wullmart Benoit Dessirier 4.0 4.0 4.0 (5.0) 3.0 4.0 24.0 19.0
5th Hobie 16 DELEN BOOSS Felix Ferrer Stefan Krämer 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 (8.0 DNS) 3.0 30.0 22.0
6th Hobie 16 113401 BOOSS Uno Nilsson Emmeli Hansson (8.0 DNF) 6.0 8.0 DNF 8.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 46.0 38.0
7th Hobie 16 107193 BOOSS Emmeli Hansson Ayleen Burt (8.0 DNS) 8.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 48.0 40.0

Windfoil Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st Windfoil 9 OXSS Rikard Almqvist   (4.0) 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 14.0 10.0
2nd Windfoil 28 KSSS Vidar Nyström   3.0 3.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 2.0 3.0 17.0 13.0
3rd Windfoil 301 Viggbyholm SS Mikael Bokell   2.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 (7.0) 6.0 4.0 28.0 21.0
4th Windfoil 2 BOOSS Stefan Voxby   1.0 5.0 (6.0) 3.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 28.0 22.0
5th Windfoil 149 Viggbyholm SS Patrik Larsson   5.0 (6.0) 5.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 33.0 27.0
6th Windfoil 888 JKV Stefan Söderlund   7.0 (8.0) 8.0 8.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 39.0 31.0
7th Windfoil 24 LBWS Robert Klang   8.0 4.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 (15.0 DNF) 15.0 DNS 61.0 46.0
8th Windfoil 17 KSSS Calle Lagerberg   6.0 7.0 4.0 7.0 (15.0 DNS) 15.0 DNS 7.0 61.0 46.0
9th Windfoil 43 TWC Tobias Bodin   9.0 (10.0) 9.0 9.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 61.0 51.0
10th Windfoil 233 KSSS Jim Rotsman   (10.0) 9.0 10.0 10.0 9.0 7.0 9.0 64.0 54.0
11th Windfoil 4 KSSS Johanna Hjertberg   (15.0 DNF) 15.0 DNF 11.0 11.0 15.0 DNS 15.0 DNS 15.0 DNS 97.0 82.0
12th Windfoil 80 JKV Wytze Hoekstra   (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 105.0 90.0
12th Windfoil BLANK KSSS Carl Hjertberg   (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 105.0 90.0
12th Windfoil 111 BOOSS Marcus Nilsson   (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 105.0 90.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com