KM 2010

KM 2010

Optimist grön Fleet

Sailed:3, Discards:0, To count:3, Entries:6, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist grön 3585 BOOSS Sofia Levin Håkansson   3.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
2nd Optimist grön 18 BOOSS Love Molitor   2.0 2.0 7.0 DNS 11.0 11.0
3rd Optimist grön 22852 BOOSS Simon Granath   1.0 7.0 DNS 7.0 DNS 15.0 15.0
4th Optimist grön 6 BOOSS Jacob Forss   4.0 7.0 DNS 7.0 DNS 18.0 18.0
5th Optimist grön 26 BOOSS Amalie Gudbrandsen   7.0 DNS 7.0 DNS 7.0 DNS 21.0 21.0
5th Optimist grön 5 BOOSS Viking Plom   7.0 DNS 7.0 DNS 7.0 DNS 21.0 21.0

Optimist Blå Fleet

Sailed:3, Discards:0, To count:3, Entries:9, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist Blå 22667 BOOSS Alexander Long   1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd Optimist Blå 4246 BOOSS Otto Lidén   2.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
3rd Optimist Blå 9 BOOSS Rasmus Granzin   3.0 3.0 3.0 9.0 9.0
4th Optimist Blå 30 BOOSS Simon Törnqvist   5.0 4.0 4.0 13.0 13.0
5th Optimist Blå 20 BOOSS Cecilia Leijonhufud   4.0 5.0 6.0 15.0 15.0
6th Optimist Blå 27 BOOSS Stella Molitor   6.0 6.0 5.0 17.0 17.0
7th Optimist Blå 28 BOOSS Elsa Nilsson   7.0 8.0 8.0 23.0 23.0
8th Optimist Blå 25 BOOSS Gustav Almgren   10.0 DNS 7.0 7.0 24.0 24.0
9th Optimist Blå 11 BOOSS Eleanor Long   10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 30.0 30.0

Optimist Röd Fleet

Sailed:3, Discards:0, To count:3, Entries:3, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist Röd 4184 BOOSS Gustav Levander   3.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
2nd Optimist Röd 4378 BOOSS Albin granath   2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
3rd Optimist Röd 3956 BOOSS Liv Gyllfors   1.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 7.0

E-jolle Fleet

Sailed:3, Discards:0, To count:3, Entries:2, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st E-jolle 85 BOOSS August Isacson   1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd E-jolle 13 Boo-IF Oskar Levander   2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0

Hobie Tiger Fleet

Sailed:3, Discards:0, To count:3, Entries:1, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Hobie Tiger Berotech BOOSS Rolf Westman Johanna Hellberg 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0

Hobie 16 Fleet

Sailed:3, Discards:0, To count:3, Entries:10, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Hobie 16 111441 BOOSS Leff Dahl Cecilia Colling 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Hobie 16 112571 BOOSS Thomas Windrike Pippi Windrike 2.0 4.0 2.0 8.0 8.0
3rd Hobie 16 109165 BOOSS Susanne Wedbjer Karin Willebrand 3.0 5.0 3.0 11.0 11.0
4th Hobie 16 112649 BOOSS Eva Hagström Cim Hagström 4.0 3.0 4.0 11.0 11.0
5th Hobie 16 111133 BOOSS Åke Söderström Thomas Karlson 6.0 2.0 5.0 13.0 13.0
6th Hobie 16 112474 BOOSS Anders Lindh Titti Lindh 5.0 6.0 11.0 OCS 22.0 22.0
7th Hobie 16 109384 BOOSS Roux Ludovic Sven-Olof Johansson 9.0 7.0 6.0 22.0 22.0
8th Hobie 16 36 BOOSS Annar Aas Mikael Schriwer 7.0 8.0 7.0 22.0 22.0
9th Hobie 16 110168 BOOSS Ulf Öberg Emilia Almqvist 10.0 9.0 8.0 27.0 27.0
10th Hobie 16 109084 BOOSS Christer Nilsson Svenne Gustavsson 8.0 10.0 9.0 27.0 27.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.00 build 4
www.sailwave.com