Prel Resultat Booregattan 2013 Opti grön

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 49, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName SailNo Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Oskar Wintzell 4091 KSSS 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 8.0 4.0
2nd Adam Stillström 4101 KSSS (6.0) 5.0 2.0 6.0 19.0 13.0
3rd Mattias Trende 3804 VSS 3.0 2.0 9.0 (10.0) 24.0 14.0
4th Conrad Buhlin 4492 LJS (29.0) 3.0 3.0 9.0 44.0 15.0
5th Hedvig Liljegren 4387 KSSS 1.0 7.0 8.0 (11.0) 27.0 16.0
6th Elias Sparrwardt 3960 Trollbäcken BS 10.0 6.0 (13.0) 2.0 31.0 18.0
7th Maxilimilian Claesson 4256 KSSS 13.0 1.0 5.0 (16.0) 35.0 19.0
8th Matilda Bergström 4230 KVBS 8.0 (24.0) 7.0 5.0 44.0 20.0
9th Albert Norlén 3915 VBK 5.0 10.0 10.0 (22.0) 47.0 25.0
10th Erik Wahlberg 4110 GSS (20.0) 12.0 14.0 4.0 50.0 30.0
11th Ask Lindstedt-Nyberg 4217 KSSS 7.0 (21.0) 4.0 20.0 52.0 31.0
12th Hanna Maurer 3528 MKS (23.0) 20.0 6.0 8.0 57.0 34.0
13th Sofie Järudd 4466 KSSS 12.0 9.0 (18.0) 13.0 52.0 34.0
14th Anton Anderen 3496 LJS (22.0) 11.0 21.0 3.0 57.0 35.0
15th August Jungstedt 3982 KSSS 11.0 8.0 (22.0) 19.0 60.0 38.0
16th Henrik Hallberg 4357 KSSS 4.0 18.0 20.0 (27.0) 69.0 42.0
17th David Wahlberg 4291 GSS 18.0 (23.0) 12.0 12.0 65.0 42.0
18th Felix Svensson 4017 KSSS 16.0 15.0 (19.0) 14.0 64.0 45.0
19th Rebecka Rets 4246 KSSS 21.0 13.0 15.0 (28.0) 77.0 49.0
20th Caroline Sköld Orr 4360 KVBS (31.0) 26.0 17.0 7.0 81.0 50.0
21st Sofia Levin Håkansson 3786 BOOSS 19.0 14.0 (26.0) 17.0 76.0 50.0
22nd Anton Nilsson 4294 KSSS 9.0 22.0 (25.0) 24.0 80.0 55.0
23rd Hugo Liljegren 3913 KSSS (24.0) 17.0 16.0 23.0 80.0 56.0
24th Felix Thoregren 4436 TÄBK 14.0 19.0 24.0 (30.0) 87.0 57.0
25th Oscar Krog-Jensen 3497 SSS 17.0 25.0 (27.0) 15.0 84.0 57.0
26th Anna Strömbäck 358 BOOSS 34.0 (40.0) 11.0 18.0 103.0 63.0
27th Elias Hyberg 4187 KSSS 27.0 16.0 23.0 (34.0) 100.0 66.0
28th Emma Tiel 3667 KSSS 26.0 29.0 28.0 (35.0) 118.0 83.0
29th Hanna Budveg 1 TBK (30.0) 28.0 30.0 26.0 114.0 84.0
30th Axel Hallquist 5 BOOSS 15.0 (39.0) 34.0 36.0 124.0 85.0
31st Love Molitor 10 BOOSS 28.0 32.0 (40.0) 29.0 129.0 89.0
32nd Hugo Sköld Orr 22436 KVBS 39.0 31.0 (44.0) 21.0 135.0 91.0
33rd Kasper Tidner 4 VHSS (36.0) 34.0 33.0 25.0 128.0 92.0
34th Louise Fritz 3971 VHSS 33.0 27.0 37.0 (40.0) 137.0 97.0
35th David Borgenstierna 26 BOOSS 32.0 (38.0) 32.0 37.0 139.0 101.0
36th Erik Norlén C VHSS 25.0 36.0 (50.0 DNF) 42.0 153.0 103.0
37th Elina Friman 3908 KVBS 37.0 (41.0) 29.0 38.0 145.0 104.0
38th Jacob Fors 4047 BOOSS (44.0) 30.0 35.0 39.0 148.0 104.0
39th Melker Welléus 32 BOOSS (38.0) 33.0 38.0 33.0 142.0 104.0
40th Samuel Gamstedt 3824 Dalarö båtklubb (50.0 DNF) 45.0 31.0 32.0 158.0 108.0
41st Rasmus Pers 20449 SkäSS 41.0 37.0 (42.0) 31.0 151.0 109.0
42nd Oscar Josefsson 4386 BOOSS 35.0 (43.0) 36.0 43.0 157.0 114.0
43rd Lukas Håkansson Une 30 BOOSS (43.0) 35.0 39.0 41.0 158.0 115.0
44th Philip Pers 21315 SkäSS 42.0 42.0 41.0 (50.0 DNF) 175.0 125.0
45th Christopher Olsson 4161 KBS 40.0 44.0 45.0 (50.0 DNF) 179.0 129.0
46th Adrian Lautmann 3626 Dalarö båtklubb (50.0 DNF) 46.0 43.0 44.0 183.0 133.0
47th Elsa Dolk 4171 Dalarö båtklubb (50.0 DNS) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 200.0 150.0
47th Simon Larsen 4145 GSS (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 200.0 150.0
47th Gustav Hugod 3892 KSSS (50.0 DNS) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 200.0 150.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com