KM 2017

Optimist Grön Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st 103 Viggo Kollberg   1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd   Elin Thunberg Stefan Thunberg 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0

Optimist Blå Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st 102 Tom Kullenberg   1.0 3.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
2nd 4174 Martin Ragnerstam   3.0 1.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
3rd 3632 Enzo Tindal   2.0 4.0 3.0 9.0 9.0
4th 3647 Wilma Palm   4.0 2.0 4.0 10.0 10.0
5th 0 Gustav Ragnerstam   5.0 5.0 5.0 15.0 15.0

Optimist Röd Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st 4128 Malcolm Dahlberg   1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd 3557 Felix Palm   2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
3rd 23360 Jonas Höglund   3.0 3.0 3.0 9.0 9.0

Optimst Svart Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st 4601 Jakob Graner   1.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 5.0
2nd 4500 Wille Dahlberg   3.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 6.0
3rd 4421 Ida Elfing   2.0 3.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
4th 4719 Karl Jarvin   5.0 4.0 5.0 14.0 14.0
5th 4634 Rasmus Wannfors   4.0 5.0 6.0 15.0 15.0
6th 4395 Malcolm Graner   6.0 6.0 4.0 16.0 16.0

Zoom8 Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st 184 Axel Hallqvist   1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd 156 Joel Lindberg   5.0 2.0 3.0 10.0 10.0
3rd 183 Albin Andersson   4.0 4.0 2.0 10.0 10.0
4th 197 Oscar Josephsson   3.0 3.0 4.0 10.0 10.0
5th 188 Linn Berntsson   2.0 5.0 5.0 12.0 12.0

Laser R Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st 208283 Love Molitor   1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0

Hobie 16 Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName R1 R2 Total Nett
1st 113692 Tomas Windrike Pippi Windrike 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd 36 Annar Aas Mikael Schriwer 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
3rd 104711 Fredrik Sundberg Moa Bergsmark 4.0 3.0 7.0 7.0
4th 109084 Michaela Fuchs Helena Törnqvist 3.0 5.0 8.0 8.0
5th 112474 Joacim Hagström Eva Hagström 5.0 4.0 9.0 9.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com