Totalt GP-serien 2014

Overall

Sailed: 37, Discards: 5, To count: 32, Entries: 40, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 R27 R28 R29 R30 R31 R32 R33 R34 R35 R36 R37 Total Nett
1st SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 (9.0) 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (15.0) 5.0 (11.0) 2.0 3.0 7.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 6.0 (13.0) 6.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 (12.0) 4.0 2.0 168.0 108.0
2nd SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 10.0 5.0 17.0 BFD 6.0 1.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 1.0 2.0 29.0 DNF 5.0 14.0 11.0 4.0 6.0 9.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 371.0 166.0
3rd SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 4.0 6.0 1.0 4.0 (12.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 7.0 5.0 7.0 3.0 12.0 10.0 8.0 (21.0) 5.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 (15.0) 5.0 (14.0 RDG) 9.0 8.0 8.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 8.0 (15.0) 12.0 3.0 5.0 8.0 259.0 182.0
4th SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 11.0 8.0 5.0 8.0 9.0 5.0 3.0 (14.0) 2.0 11.0 6.0 8.0 6.0 10.0 9.0 13.0 (23.0) 6.0 (16.0) 4.0 10.0 11.0 (25.0) (15.0) 10.0 13.0 1.0 3.0 10.0 2.0 12.0 10.0 9.0 2.0 5.0 6.0 3.0 324.0 231.0
5th SWE 200 Niklas Pierrau BOOSS (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 17.0 OCS 11.0 4.0 13.0 8.0 9.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 5.0 3.0 21.0 9.0 1.0 18.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 14.0 10.0 15.0 7.0 13.0 18.0 457.0 252.0
6th SWE 201 Frida Lindvall BOOSS 9.0 7.0 7.0 5.0 8.0 9.0 6.0 15.0 5.0 2.0 7.0 6.0 8.0 11.0 5.0 4.0 24.0 13.0 17.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 13.0 7.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 3.0 11.0 18.0 10.0 7.0 6.0 500.0 295.0
7th SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap 2.0 13.0 17.0 BFD 13.0 15.0 17.0 OCS 10.0 11.0 7.0 12.0 11.0 14.0 16.0 5.0 7.0 14.0 (18.0) 10.0 (29.0 BFD) 9.0 (18.0) 10.0 (19.0) (24.0) 15.0 3.0 11.0 12.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 12.0 16.0 11.0 15.0 8.0 7.0 454.0 346.0
8th SWE 182 Anton Karlsson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 6.0 14.0 6.0 9.0 10.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 10.0 15.0 17.0 14.0 13.0 3.0 14.0 9.0 12.0 11.0 8.0 13.0 22.0 11.0 16.0 4.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 8.0 4.0 13.0 3.0 9.0 13.0 20.0 17.0 556.0 351.0
9th SWE 213 Johan Berg Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 12.0 9.0 8.0 12.0 14.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 14.0 13.0 12.0 16.0 11.0 11.0 8.0 18.0 10.0 13.0 9.0 12.0 15.0 10.0 18.0 6.0 14.0 8.0 7.0 5.0 7.0 9.0 13.0 19.0 11.0 12.0 13.0 574.0 369.0
10th SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 14.0 11.0 9.0 14.0 11.0 8.0 15.0 13.0 11.0 13.0 (19.0) (19.0) 15.0 7.0 18.0 17.0 12.0 (19.0) 19.0 14.0 17.0 (20.0) (20.0) 17.0 19.0 10.0 13.0 10.0 11.0 12.0 13.0 11.0 12.0 8.0 9.0 16.0 16.0 512.0 415.0
11th SWE 174 Malin Tengström KSSS 1.0 1.0 17.0 BFD 2.0 3.0 17.0 OCS 8.0 2.0 8.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 13.0 16.0 6.0 4.0 15.0 9.0 5.0 2.0 7.0 12.0 5.0 11.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 672.0 467.0
12th SWE 193 Wilma Larsson Halmstads Segelsällskap 8.0 10.0 11.0 10.0 6.0 10.0 16.0 10.0 10.0 9.0 18.0 16.0 14.0 15.0 17.0 16.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 15.0 12.0 13.0 13.0 9.0 11.0 7.0 6.0 16.0 4.0 15.0 11.0 697.0 492.0
13th SWE 176 Malin Sandholm KSSS 5.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 7.0 17.0 OCS 1.0 7.0 6.0 5.0 12.0 12.0 10.0 9.0 14.0 15.0 3.0 22.0 6.0 10.0 13.0 4.0 18.0 7.0 5.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 710.0 505.0
14th SWE 196 Therese Carlstein Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 13.0 12.0 10.0 15.0 13.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 15.0 10.0 13.0 8.0 6.0 9.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 11.0 10.0 14.0 12.0 14.0 14.0 19.0 5.0 10.0 19.0 10.0 14.0 850.0 645.0
15th SWE 83 Adam Dissing Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 7.0 4.0 2.0 7.0 2.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 16.0 9.0 11.0 20.0 DNF 12.0 18.0 7.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 14.0 1.0 12.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 878.0 673.0
16th SWE 232 Filippa Skogfeldt LBSK (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 8.0 2.0 7.0 4.0 1.0 7.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 12.0 4.0 7.0 2.0 10.0 10.0 5.0 21.0 14.0 6.0 1.0 9.0 909.0 704.0
17th SWE 171 Lotta Handmark Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 15.0 17.0 OCS 17.0 BFD 11.0 5.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 4.0 11.0 9.0 17.0 8.0 10.0 20.0 20.0 14.0 15.0 16.0 23.0 13.0 8.0 2.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 952.0 747.0
18th SWE 144 Anton Torstensson SBS (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 11.0 14.0 12.0 15.0 17.0 DNS 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 16.0 27.0 15.0 20.0 25.0 24.0 27.0 21.0 22.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 17.0 14.0 6.0 17.0 11.0 12.0 1,040.0 835.0
19th NOR 180 Jenny Hammersland BOOSS (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1,041.0 836.0
20th SWE 153 Linus Lindquist TÄBK (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 13.0 12.0 13.0 17.0 15.0 29.0 DNF 6.0 12.0 13.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 7.0 8.0 9.0 5.0 1,069.0 864.0
21st SWE 163 Christian Nass SSS (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 29.0 BFD 22.0 14.0 25.0 8.0 16.0 24.0 7.0 7.0 11.0 14.0 11.0 9.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 1,107.0 902.0
22nd SWE 156 Erik Wikzén BOOSS (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 17.0 OCS 12.0 8.0 12.0 10.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 10.0 28.0 29.0 BFD 12.0 11.0 6.0 10.0 20.0 8.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 1,136.0 931.0
23rd SWE 178 Wilhelm Thunholm JKV (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 4.0 9.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 22.0 24.0 7.0 16.0 20.0 18.0 24.0 26.0 21.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 1,150.0 945.0
24th SWE 165 Alice Borslöv Hass (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 5.0 1.0 3.0 13.0 17.0 19.0 6.0 4.0 12.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 1,157.0 952.0
25th SWE 195 Helena Sjöström Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 16.0 15.0 17.0 DNF (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 16.0 16.0 16.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 21.0 20.0 20.0 21.0 21.0 21.0 1,167.0 962.0
26th SWE 116 Elin Ax Karjel BOOSS (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 6.0 3.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 1,168.0 963.0
27th SWE 175 Alva Kullenberg Väss (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 27.0 16.0 20.0 24.0 27.0 19.0 23.0 25.0 23.0 14.0 15.0 15.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 1,198.0 993.0
28th SWE 150 emil nilsson oxss (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 17.0 25.0 18.0 21.0 22.0 16.0 21.0 23.0 17.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 20.0 19.0 21.0 18.0 19.0 20.0 1,199.0 994.0
29th SWE 204 Paulina Karlsson KSSS (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 9.0 17.0 DNS 17.0 DNS 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 19.0 11.0 29.0 BFD 29.0 DNF 19.0 29.0 DNS 29.0 DNS 29.0 DNS 29.0 DNS 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 1,219.0 1,014.0
30th SWE 87 Sofia Vinell BOOSS (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 7.0 13.0 16.0 14.0 17.0 DNS 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 15.0 17.0 17.0 16.0 18.0 19.0 1,235.0 1,030.0
31st SWE 126 Benjamin Dalenbring TÄBK (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 9.0 17.0 29.0 BFD 18.0 12.0 3.0 7.0 9.0 14.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 1,266.0 1,061.0
32nd SWE 94 Joakim Blikstad Trälhavets båtklubb (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 15.0 23.0 11.0 19.0 23.0 17.0 17.0 22.0 20.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 1,315.0 1,110.0
33rd SWE 172 Rebecka Rets KSSS (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 28.0 21.0 22.0 23.0 26.0 22.0 9.0 14.0 26.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 1,339.0 1,134.0
34th SWE 184 Anton Gihl VJS värmdö jolleseglare (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 25.0 14.0 21.0 26.0 24.0 21.0 16.0 19.0 25.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 1,339.0 1,134.0
35th SWE 95 Noa Andersson   (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 16.0 8.0 13.0 20.0 14.0 10.0 1,352.0 1,147.0
36th SWE 3 Axel Holmgren   (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 18.0 18.0 3.0 14.0 17.0 15.0 1,356.0 1,151.0
37th SWE 211 Carl Johansson HASS (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 17.0 18.0 18.0 18.0 19.0 19.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 1,380.0 1,175.0
38th SWE 183 Gustav Andersson VJS (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 26.0 26.0 23.0 25.0 28.0 26.0 26.0 27.0 27.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 1,382.0 1,177.0
39th SWE 199 Saga Jacobsson VÄSS (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 18.0 DNF 17.0 18.0 DNF 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 1,447.0 1,242.0
40th SWE 143 Emilia Fredriksson   (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 1,517.0 1,312.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 SWE 174 Malin Tengström KSSS 1 1.0
2 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap 2 2.0
3 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 3 3.0
4 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 4 4.0
5 SWE 176 Malin Sandholm KSSS 5 5.0
6 SWE 182 Anton Karlsson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 6 6.0
7 SWE 83 Adam Dissing Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 7 7.0
8 SWE 193 Wilma Larsson Halmstads Segelsällskap 8 8.0
9 SWE 201 Frida Lindvall BOOSS 9 9.0
10 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 10 10.0
11 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 11 11.0
12 SWE 213 Johan Berg Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 12 12.0
13 SWE 196 Therese Carlstein Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 13 13.0
14 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 14 14.0
15 SWE 171 Lotta Handmark Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 15 15.0
16 SWE 195 Helena Sjöström Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 16 16.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 SWE 174 Malin Tengström KSSS 1 1.0
2 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 2 2.0
3 SWE 176 Malin Sandholm KSSS 3 3.0
4 SWE 83 Adam Dissing Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 4 4.0
5 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 5 5.0
6 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 6 6.0
7 SWE 201 Frida Lindvall BOOSS 7 7.0
8 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 8 8.0
9 SWE 213 Johan Berg Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 9 9.0
10 SWE 193 Wilma Larsson Halmstads Segelsällskap 10 10.0
11 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 11 11.0
12 SWE 196 Therese Carlstein Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 12 12.0
13 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap 13 13.0
14 SWE 182 Anton Karlsson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 14 14.0
15 SWE 195 Helena Sjöström Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 15 15.0
16 SWE 171 Lotta Handmark Stenungsunds Segelsällskap OCS 17.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 1 1.0
2 SWE 83 Adam Dissing Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 2 2.0
3 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 3 3.0
4 SWE 176 Malin Sandholm KSSS 4 4.0
5 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 5 5.0
6 SWE 182 Anton Karlsson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 6 6.0
7 SWE 201 Frida Lindvall BOOSS 7 7.0
8 SWE 213 Johan Berg Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 8 8.0
9 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 9 9.0
10 SWE 196 Therese Carlstein Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 10 10.0
11 SWE 193 Wilma Larsson Halmstads Segelsällskap 11 11.0
12 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap BFD 17.0
12 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap BFD 17.0
12 SWE 174 Malin Tengström KSSS BFD 17.0
12 SWE 171 Lotta Handmark Stenungsunds Segelsällskap BFD 17.0
12 SWE 195 Helena Sjöström Vänersborgs Segelsällskap DNF 17.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 1 1.0
2 SWE 174 Malin Tengström KSSS 2 2.0
3 SWE 176 Malin Sandholm KSSS 3 3.0
4 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 4 4.0
5 SWE 201 Frida Lindvall BOOSS 5 5.0
6 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 6 6.0
7 SWE 83 Adam Dissing Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 7 7.0
8 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 8 8.0
9 SWE 182 Anton Karlsson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 9 9.0
10 SWE 193 Wilma Larsson Halmstads Segelsällskap 10 10.0
11 SWE 171 Lotta Handmark Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 11 11.0
12 SWE 213 Johan Berg Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 12 12.0
13 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap 13 13.0
14 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 14 14.0
15 SWE 196 Therese Carlstein Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 15 15.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 1 1.0
2 SWE 83 Adam Dissing Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 2 2.0
3 SWE 174 Malin Tengström KSSS 3 3.0
4 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 4 4.0
5 SWE 171 Lotta Handmark Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 5 5.0
6 SWE 193 Wilma Larsson Halmstads Segelsällskap 6 6.0
7 SWE 176 Malin Sandholm KSSS 7 7.0
8 SWE 201 Frida Lindvall BOOSS 8 8.0
9 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 9 9.0
10 SWE 182 Anton Karlsson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 10 10.0
11 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 11 11.0
12 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 12 12.0
13 SWE 196 Therese Carlstein Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 13 13.0
14 SWE 213 Johan Berg Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 14 14.0
15 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap 15 15.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 1 1.0
2 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 2 2.0
3 SWE 204 Paulina Karlsson KSSS 3 3.0
4 SWE 178 Wilhelm Thunholm JKV 4 4.0
5 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 5 5.0
6 SWE 165 Alice Borslöv Hass 6 6.0
7 SWE 87 Sofia Vinell BOOSS 7 7.0
8 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 8 8.0
9 SWE 201 Frida Lindvall BOOSS 9 9.0
10 SWE 193 Wilma Larsson Halmstads Segelsällskap 10 10.0
11 SWE 144 Anton Torstensson SBS 11 11.0
12 SWE 200 Niklas Pierrau BOOSS OCS 17.0
12 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap OCS 17.0
12 SWE 174 Malin Tengström KSSS OCS 17.0
12 SWE 176 Malin Sandholm KSSS OCS 17.0
12 SWE 156 Erik Wikzén BOOSS OCS 17.0

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 SWE 176 Malin Sandholm KSSS 1 1.0
2 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 2 2.0
3 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 3 3.0
4 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 4 4.0
5 SWE 165 Alice Borslöv Hass 5 5.0
6 SWE 201 Frida Lindvall BOOSS 6 6.0
7 SWE 204 Paulina Karlsson KSSS 7 7.0
8 SWE 174 Malin Tengström KSSS 8 8.0
9 SWE 178 Wilhelm Thunholm JKV 9 9.0
10 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap 10 10.0
11 SWE 200 Niklas Pierrau BOOSS 11 11.0
12 SWE 156 Erik Wikzén BOOSS 12 12.0
13 SWE 87 Sofia Vinell BOOSS 13 13.0
14 SWE 144 Anton Torstensson SBS 14 14.0
15 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 15 15.0
16 SWE 193 Wilma Larsson Halmstads Segelsällskap 16 16.0

R8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 1 1.0
2 SWE 174 Malin Tengström KSSS 2 2.0
3 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 3 3.0
4 SWE 200 Niklas Pierrau BOOSS 4 4.0
5 SWE 165 Alice Borslöv Hass 5 5.0
6 SWE 178 Wilhelm Thunholm JKV 6 6.0
7 SWE 176 Malin Sandholm KSSS 7 7.0
8 SWE 156 Erik Wikzén BOOSS 8 8.0
9 SWE 204 Paulina Karlsson KSSS 9 9.0
10 SWE 193 Wilma Larsson Halmstads Segelsällskap 10 10.0
11 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap 11 11.0
12 SWE 144 Anton Torstensson SBS 12 12.0
13 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 13 13.0
14 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 14 14.0
15 SWE 201 Frida Lindvall BOOSS 15 15.0
16 SWE 87 Sofia Vinell BOOSS 16 16.0

R9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 SWE 165 Alice Borslöv Hass 1 1.0
2 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 2 2.0
3 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 3 3.0
4 SWE 178 Wilhelm Thunholm JKV 4 4.0
5 SWE 201 Frida Lindvall BOOSS 5 5.0
6 SWE 176 Malin Sandholm KSSS 6 6.0
7 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap 7 7.0
8 SWE 174 Malin Tengström KSSS 8 8.0
9 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 9 9.0
10 SWE 193 Wilma Larsson Halmstads Segelsällskap 10 10.0
11 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 11 11.0
12 SWE 156 Erik Wikzén BOOSS 12 12.0
13 SWE 200 Niklas Pierrau BOOSS 13 13.0
14 SWE 87 Sofia Vinell BOOSS 14 14.0
15 SWE 144 Anton Torstensson SBS 15 15.0
16 SWE 204 Paulina Karlsson KSSS DNS 17.0

R10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 1 1.0
2 SWE 201 Frida Lindvall BOOSS 2 2.0
3 SWE 165 Alice Borslöv Hass 3 3.0
4 SWE 174 Malin Tengström KSSS 4 4.0
5 SWE 176 Malin Sandholm KSSS 5 5.0
6 SWE 178 Wilhelm Thunholm JKV 6 6.0
7 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 7 7.0
8 SWE 200 Niklas Pierrau BOOSS 8 8.0
9 SWE 193 Wilma Larsson Halmstads Segelsällskap 9 9.0
10 SWE 156 Erik Wikzén BOOSS 10 10.0
11 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 11 11.0
12 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap 12 12.0
13 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 13 13.0
14 SWE 144 Anton Torstensson SBS DNS 17.0
14 SWE 204 Paulina Karlsson KSSS DNS 17.0
14 SWE 87 Sofia Vinell BOOSS DNS 17.0

R11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 1 1.0
2 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 2 2.0
3 SWE 174 Malin Tengström KSSS 3 3.0
4 SWE 171 Lotta Handmark Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 4 4.0
5 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 5 5.0
6 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 6 6.0
7 SWE 201 Frida Lindvall BOOSS 7 7.0
8 SWE 232 Filippa Skogfeldt LBSK 8 8.0
9 SWE 200 Niklas Pierrau BOOSS 9 9.0
10 SWE 182 Anton Karlsson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 10 10.0
11 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap 11 11.0
12 SWE 176 Malin Sandholm KSSS 12 12.0
13 SWE 165 Alice Borslöv Hass 13 13.0
14 SWE 213 Johan Berg Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 14 14.0
15 SWE 196 Therese Carlstein Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 15 15.0
16 SWE 83 Adam Dissing Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 16 16.0
17 SWE 211 Carl Johansson HASS 17 17.0
18 SWE 193 Wilma Larsson Halmstads Segelsällskap 18 18.0
19 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 19 19.0

R12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 1 1.0
2 SWE 232 Filippa Skogfeldt LBSK 2 2.0
3 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 3 3.0
4 SWE 174 Malin Tengström KSSS 4 4.0
5 SWE 200 Niklas Pierrau BOOSS 5 5.0
6 SWE 201 Frida Lindvall BOOSS 6 6.0
7 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 7 7.0
8 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 8 8.0
9 SWE 83 Adam Dissing Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 9 9.0
10 SWE 196 Therese Carlstein Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 10 10.0
11 SWE 171 Lotta Handmark Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 11 11.0
12 SWE 176 Malin Sandholm KSSS 12 12.0
13 SWE 213 Johan Berg Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 13 13.0
14 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap 14 14.0
15 SWE 182 Anton Karlsson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 15 15.0
16 SWE 193 Wilma Larsson Halmstads Segelsällskap 16 16.0
17 SWE 165 Alice Borslöv Hass 17 17.0
18 SWE 211 Carl Johansson HASS 18 18.0
19 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 19 19.0

R13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 1 1.0
2 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 2 2.0
3 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 3 3.0
4 SWE 200 Niklas Pierrau BOOSS 4 4.0
5 SWE 174 Malin Tengström KSSS 5 5.0
6 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 6 6.0
7 SWE 232 Filippa Skogfeldt LBSK 7 7.0
8 SWE 201 Frida Lindvall BOOSS 8 8.0
9 SWE 171 Lotta Handmark Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 9 9.0
10 SWE 176 Malin Sandholm KSSS 10 10.0
11 SWE 83 Adam Dissing Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 11 11.0
12 SWE 213 Johan Berg Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 12 12.0
13 SWE 196 Therese Carlstein Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 13 13.0
14 SWE 193 Wilma Larsson Halmstads Segelsällskap 14 14.0
15 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 15 15.0
16 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap 16 16.0
17 SWE 182 Anton Karlsson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 17 17.0
18 SWE 211 Carl Johansson HASS 18 18.0
19 SWE 165 Alice Borslöv Hass 19 19.0

R14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 1 1.0
2 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 2 2.0
3 SWE 200 Niklas Pierrau BOOSS 3 3.0
4 SWE 232 Filippa Skogfeldt LBSK 4 4.0
5 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap 5 5.0
6 SWE 165 Alice Borslöv Hass 6 6.0
7 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 7 7.0
8 SWE 196 Therese Carlstein Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 8 8.0
9 SWE 176 Malin Sandholm KSSS 9 9.0
10 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 10 10.0
11 SWE 201 Frida Lindvall BOOSS 11 11.0
12 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 12 12.0
13 SWE 174 Malin Tengström KSSS 13 13.0
14 SWE 182 Anton Karlsson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 14 14.0
15 SWE 193 Wilma Larsson Halmstads Segelsällskap 15 15.0
16 SWE 213 Johan Berg Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 16 16.0
17 SWE 171 Lotta Handmark Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 17 17.0
18 SWE 211 Carl Johansson HASS 18 18.0
19 SWE 83 Adam Dissing Stenungsunds Segelsällskap DNF 20.0

R15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 SWE 232 Filippa Skogfeldt LBSK 1 1.0
2 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 2 2.0
3 SWE 200 Niklas Pierrau BOOSS 3 3.0
4 SWE 165 Alice Borslöv Hass 4 4.0
5 SWE 201 Frida Lindvall BOOSS 5 5.0
6 SWE 196 Therese Carlstein Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 6 6.0
7 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap 7 7.0
8 SWE 171 Lotta Handmark Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 8 8.0
9 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 9 9.0
10 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 10 10.0
11 SWE 213 Johan Berg Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 11 11.0
12 SWE 83 Adam Dissing Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 12 12.0
13 SWE 182 Anton Karlsson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 13 13.0
14 SWE 176 Malin Sandholm KSSS 14 14.0
15 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 15 15.0
16 SWE 174 Malin Tengström KSSS 16 16.0
17 SWE 193 Wilma Larsson Halmstads Segelsällskap 17 17.0
18 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 18 18.0
19 SWE 211 Carl Johansson HASS 19 19.0

R16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 1 1.0
2 SWE 200 Niklas Pierrau BOOSS 2 2.0
3 SWE 182 Anton Karlsson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 3 3.0
4 SWE 201 Frida Lindvall BOOSS 4 4.0
5 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 5 5.0
6 SWE 174 Malin Tengström KSSS 6 6.0
7 SWE 232 Filippa Skogfeldt LBSK 7 7.0
8 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 8 8.0
9 SWE 196 Therese Carlstein Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 9 9.0
10 SWE 171 Lotta Handmark Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 10 10.0
11 SWE 213 Johan Berg Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 11 11.0
12 SWE 165 Alice Borslöv Hass 12 12.0
13 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 13 13.0
14 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap 14 14.0
15 SWE 176 Malin Sandholm KSSS 15 15.0
16 SWE 193 Wilma Larsson Halmstads Segelsällskap 16 16.0
17 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 17 17.0
18 SWE 83 Adam Dissing Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 18 18.0
19 SWE 211 Carl Johansson HASS 19 19.0

R17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 SWE 116 Elin Ax Karjel BOOSS 1 1.0
2 SWE 200 Niklas Pierrau BOOSS 2 2.0
3 SWE 176 Malin Sandholm KSSS 3 3.0
4 SWE 174 Malin Tengström KSSS 4 4.0
5 SWE 163 Christian Nass SSS 5 5.0
6 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 6 6.0
7 SWE 83 Adam Dissing Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 7 7.0
8 SWE 213 Johan Berg Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 8 8.0
9 SWE 126 Benjamin Dalenbring TÄBK 9 9.0
10 SWE 156 Erik Wikzén BOOSS 10 10.0
11 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 11 11.0
12 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 12 12.0
13 SWE 153 Linus Lindquist TÄBK 13 13.0
14 SWE 182 Anton Karlsson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 14 14.0
15 SWE 94 Joakim Blikstad Trälhavets båtklubb 15 15.0
16 SWE 144 Anton Torstensson SBS 16 16.0
17 SWE 150 emil nilsson oxss 17 17.0
18 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap 18 18.0
19 SWE 204 Paulina Karlsson KSSS 19 19.0
20 SWE 171 Lotta Handmark Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 20 20.0
21 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 21 21.0
22 SWE 178 Wilhelm Thunholm JKV 22 22.0
23 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 23 23.0
24 SWE 201 Frida Lindvall BOOSS 24 24.0
25 SWE 184 Anton Gihl VJS värmdö jolleseglare 25 25.0
26 SWE 183 Gustav Andersson VJS 26 26.0
27 SWE 175 Alva Kullenberg Väss 27 27.0
28 SWE 172 Rebecka Rets KSSS 28 28.0

R18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 1 1.0
2 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 2 2.0
3 SWE 163 Christian Nass SSS 3 3.0
4 SWE 116 Elin Ax Karjel BOOSS 4 4.0
5 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 5 5.0
6 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 6 6.0
7 SWE 200 Niklas Pierrau BOOSS 7 7.0
8 SWE 83 Adam Dissing Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 8 8.0
9 SWE 182 Anton Karlsson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 9 9.0
10 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap 10 10.0
11 SWE 204 Paulina Karlsson KSSS 11 11.0
12 SWE 153 Linus Lindquist TÄBK 12 12.0
13 SWE 201 Frida Lindvall BOOSS 13 13.0
14 SWE 184 Anton Gihl VJS värmdö jolleseglare 14 14.0
15 SWE 174 Malin Tengström KSSS 15 15.0
16 SWE 175 Alva Kullenberg Väss 16 16.0
17 SWE 126 Benjamin Dalenbring TÄBK 17 17.0
18 SWE 213 Johan Berg Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 18 18.0
19 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 19 19.0
20 SWE 171 Lotta Handmark Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 20 20.0
21 SWE 172 Rebecka Rets KSSS 21 21.0
22 SWE 176 Malin Sandholm KSSS 22 22.0
23 SWE 94 Joakim Blikstad Trälhavets båtklubb 23 23.0
24 SWE 178 Wilhelm Thunholm JKV 24 24.0
25 SWE 150 emil nilsson oxss 25 25.0
26 SWE 183 Gustav Andersson VJS 26 26.0
27 SWE 144 Anton Torstensson SBS 27 27.0
28 SWE 156 Erik Wikzén BOOSS 28 28.0

R19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 SWE 116 Elin Ax Karjel BOOSS 1 1.0
2 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 2 2.0
3 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 3 3.0
4 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 4 4.0
5 SWE 200 Niklas Pierrau BOOSS 5 5.0
6 SWE 176 Malin Sandholm KSSS 6 6.0
7 SWE 178 Wilhelm Thunholm JKV 7 7.0
8 SWE 83 Adam Dissing Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 8 8.0
9 SWE 174 Malin Tengström KSSS 9 9.0
10 SWE 213 Johan Berg Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 10 10.0
11 SWE 94 Joakim Blikstad Trälhavets båtklubb 11 11.0
12 SWE 182 Anton Karlsson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 12 12.0
13 SWE 153 Linus Lindquist TÄBK 13 13.0
14 SWE 171 Lotta Handmark Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 14 14.0
15 SWE 144 Anton Torstensson SBS 15 15.0
16 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 16 16.0
17 SWE 201 Frida Lindvall BOOSS 17 17.0
18 SWE 150 emil nilsson oxss 18 18.0
19 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 19 19.0
20 SWE 175 Alva Kullenberg Väss 20 20.0
21 SWE 184 Anton Gihl VJS värmdö jolleseglare 21 21.0
22 SWE 172 Rebecka Rets KSSS 22 22.0
23 SWE 183 Gustav Andersson VJS 23 23.0
24 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap BFD 29.0
24 SWE 163 Christian Nass SSS BFD 29.0
24 SWE 156 Erik Wikzén BOOSS BFD 29.0
24 SWE 204 Paulina Karlsson KSSS BFD 29.0
24 SWE 126 Benjamin Dalenbring TÄBK BFD 29.0

R20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 SWE 116 Elin Ax Karjel BOOSS 1 1.0
2 SWE 201 Frida Lindvall BOOSS 2 2.0
3 SWE 200 Niklas Pierrau BOOSS 3 3.0
4 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 4 4.0
5 SWE 174 Malin Tengström KSSS 5 5.0
6 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 6 6.0
7 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 7 7.0
8 SWE 83 Adam Dissing Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 8 8.0
9 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap 9 9.0
10 SWE 176 Malin Sandholm KSSS 10 10.0
11 SWE 182 Anton Karlsson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 11 11.0
12 SWE 156 Erik Wikzén BOOSS 12 12.0
13 SWE 213 Johan Berg Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 13 13.0
14 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 14 14.0
15 SWE 171 Lotta Handmark Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 15 15.0
16 SWE 178 Wilhelm Thunholm JKV 16 16.0
17 SWE 153 Linus Lindquist TÄBK 17 17.0
18 SWE 126 Benjamin Dalenbring TÄBK 18 18.0
19 SWE 94 Joakim Blikstad Trälhavets båtklubb 19 19.0
20 SWE 144 Anton Torstensson SBS 20 20.0
21 SWE 150 emil nilsson oxss 21 21.0
22 SWE 163 Christian Nass SSS 22 22.0
23 SWE 172 Rebecka Rets KSSS 23 23.0
24 SWE 175 Alva Kullenberg Väss 24 24.0
25 SWE 183 Gustav Andersson VJS 25 25.0
26 SWE 184 Anton Gihl VJS värmdö jolleseglare 26 26.0
27 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap DNF 29.0
27 SWE 204 Paulina Karlsson KSSS DNF 29.0

R21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 SWE 116 Elin Ax Karjel BOOSS 1 1.0
2 SWE 174 Malin Tengström KSSS 2 2.0
3 SWE 201 Frida Lindvall BOOSS 3 3.0
4 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 4 4.0
5 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 5 5.0
6 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 6 6.0
7 SWE 83 Adam Dissing Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 7 7.0
8 SWE 182 Anton Karlsson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 8 8.0
9 SWE 213 Johan Berg Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 9 9.0
10 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 10 10.0
11 SWE 156 Erik Wikzén BOOSS 11 11.0
12 SWE 126 Benjamin Dalenbring TÄBK 12 12.0
13 SWE 176 Malin Sandholm KSSS 13 13.0
14 SWE 163 Christian Nass SSS 14 14.0
15 SWE 153 Linus Lindquist TÄBK 15 15.0
16 SWE 171 Lotta Handmark Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 16 16.0
17 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 17 17.0
18 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap 18 18.0
19 SWE 204 Paulina Karlsson KSSS 19 19.0
20 SWE 178 Wilhelm Thunholm JKV 20 20.0
21 SWE 200 Niklas Pierrau BOOSS 21 21.0
22 SWE 150 emil nilsson oxss 22 22.0
23 SWE 94 Joakim Blikstad Trälhavets båtklubb 23 23.0
24 SWE 184 Anton Gihl VJS värmdö jolleseglare 24 24.0
25 SWE 144 Anton Torstensson SBS 25 25.0
26 SWE 172 Rebecka Rets KSSS 26 26.0
27 SWE 175 Alva Kullenberg Väss 27 27.0
28 SWE 183 Gustav Andersson VJS 28 28.0

R22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 SWE 116 Elin Ax Karjel BOOSS 1 1.0
2 SWE 201 Frida Lindvall BOOSS 2 2.0
3 SWE 126 Benjamin Dalenbring TÄBK 3 3.0
4 SWE 176 Malin Sandholm KSSS 4 4.0
5 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 5 5.0
6 SWE 156 Erik Wikzén BOOSS 6 6.0
7 SWE 174 Malin Tengström KSSS 7 7.0
8 SWE 83 Adam Dissing Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 8 8.0
9 SWE 200 Niklas Pierrau BOOSS 9 9.0
10 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap 10 10.0
11 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 11 11.0
12 SWE 213 Johan Berg Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 12 12.0
13 SWE 182 Anton Karlsson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 13 13.0
14 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 14 14.0
15 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 15 15.0
16 SWE 150 emil nilsson oxss 16 16.0
17 SWE 94 Joakim Blikstad Trälhavets båtklubb 17 17.0
18 SWE 178 Wilhelm Thunholm JKV 18 18.0
19 SWE 175 Alva Kullenberg Väss 19 19.0
20 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 20 20.0
21 SWE 184 Anton Gihl VJS värmdö jolleseglare 21 21.0
22 SWE 172 Rebecka Rets KSSS 22 22.0
23 SWE 171 Lotta Handmark Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 23 23.0
24 SWE 144 Anton Torstensson SBS 24 24.0
25 SWE 163 Christian Nass SSS 25 25.0
26 SWE 183 Gustav Andersson VJS 26 26.0
27 SWE 153 Linus Lindquist TÄBK DNF 29.0
27 SWE 204 Paulina Karlsson KSSS DNS 29.0

R23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 SWE 200 Niklas Pierrau BOOSS 1 1.0
2 SWE 116 Elin Ax Karjel BOOSS 2 2.0
3 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 3 3.0
4 SWE 201 Frida Lindvall BOOSS 4 4.0
5 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 5 5.0
6 SWE 153 Linus Lindquist TÄBK 6 6.0
7 SWE 126 Benjamin Dalenbring TÄBK 7 7.0
8 SWE 163 Christian Nass SSS 8 8.0
9 SWE 172 Rebecka Rets KSSS 9 9.0
10 SWE 156 Erik Wikzén BOOSS 10 10.0
11 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 11 11.0
12 SWE 174 Malin Tengström KSSS 12 12.0
13 SWE 171 Lotta Handmark Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 13 13.0
14 SWE 83 Adam Dissing Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 14 14.0
15 SWE 213 Johan Berg Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 15 15.0
16 SWE 184 Anton Gihl VJS värmdö jolleseglare 16 16.0
17 SWE 94 Joakim Blikstad Trälhavets båtklubb 17 17.0
18 SWE 176 Malin Sandholm KSSS 18 18.0
19 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap 19 19.0
20 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 20 20.0
21 SWE 150 emil nilsson oxss 21 21.0
22 SWE 182 Anton Karlsson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 22 22.0
23 SWE 175 Alva Kullenberg Väss 23 23.0
24 SWE 178 Wilhelm Thunholm JKV 24 24.0
25 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 25 25.0
26 SWE 183 Gustav Andersson VJS 26 26.0
27 SWE 144 Anton Torstensson SBS 27 27.0
28 SWE 204 Paulina Karlsson KSSS DNS 29.0

R24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 SWE 83 Adam Dissing Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 1 1.0
2 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 2 2.0
3 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 4 4.0
4 SWE 174 Malin Tengström KSSS 5 5.0
5 SWE 116 Elin Ax Karjel BOOSS 6 6.0
6 SWE 176 Malin Sandholm KSSS 7 7.0
7 SWE 171 Lotta Handmark Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 8 8.0
8 SWE 126 Benjamin Dalenbring TÄBK 9 9.0
9 SWE 213 Johan Berg Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 10 10.0
10 SWE 182 Anton Karlsson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 11 11.0
11 SWE 153 Linus Lindquist TÄBK 12 12.0
12 SWE 201 Frida Lindvall BOOSS 13 13.0
13 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap RDG 14.0
13 SWE 172 Rebecka Rets KSSS 14 14.0
15 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 15 15.0
16 SWE 163 Christian Nass SSS 16 16.0
17 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 17 17.0
18 SWE 200 Niklas Pierrau BOOSS 18 18.0
19 SWE 184 Anton Gihl VJS värmdö jolleseglare 19 19.0
20 SWE 156 Erik Wikzén BOOSS 20 20.0
21 SWE 144 Anton Torstensson SBS 21 21.0
22 SWE 94 Joakim Blikstad Trälhavets båtklubb 22 22.0
23 SWE 150 emil nilsson oxss 23 23.0
24 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap 24 24.0
25 SWE 175 Alva Kullenberg Väss 25 25.0
26 SWE 178 Wilhelm Thunholm JKV 26 26.0
27 SWE 183 Gustav Andersson VJS 27 27.0
28 SWE 204 Paulina Karlsson KSSS DNS 29.0

R25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 1 1.0
2 SWE 171 Lotta Handmark Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 2 2.0
3 SWE 116 Elin Ax Karjel BOOSS 3 3.0
4 SWE 200 Niklas Pierrau BOOSS 4 4.0
5 SWE 176 Malin Sandholm KSSS 5 5.0
6 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 6 6.0
7 SWE 201 Frida Lindvall BOOSS 7 7.0
8 SWE 156 Erik Wikzén BOOSS 8 8.0
9 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 9 9.0
10 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 10 10.0
11 SWE 174 Malin Tengström KSSS 11 11.0
12 SWE 83 Adam Dissing Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 12 12.0
13 SWE 153 Linus Lindquist TÄBK 13 13.0
14 SWE 126 Benjamin Dalenbring TÄBK 14 14.0
15 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap 15 15.0
16 SWE 182 Anton Karlsson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 16 16.0
17 SWE 150 emil nilsson oxss 17 17.0
18 SWE 213 Johan Berg Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 18 18.0
19 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 19 19.0
20 SWE 94 Joakim Blikstad Trälhavets båtklubb 20 20.0
21 SWE 178 Wilhelm Thunholm JKV 21 21.0
22 SWE 144 Anton Torstensson SBS 22 22.0
23 SWE 175 Alva Kullenberg Väss 23 23.0
24 SWE 163 Christian Nass SSS 24 24.0
25 SWE 184 Anton Gihl VJS värmdö jolleseglare 25 25.0
26 SWE 172 Rebecka Rets KSSS 26 26.0
27 SWE 183 Gustav Andersson VJS 27 27.0
28 SWE 204 Paulina Karlsson KSSS DNS 29.0

R26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 NOR 180 Jenny Hammersland BOOSS 1 1.0
2 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 2 2.0
3 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap 3 3.0
4 SWE 182 Anton Karlsson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 4 4.0
5 SWE 200 Niklas Pierrau BOOSS 5 5.0
6 SWE 213 Johan Berg Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 6 6.0
7 SWE 163 Christian Nass SSS 7 7.0
8 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 8 8.0
9 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 9 9.0
10 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 10 10.0
11 SWE 196 Therese Carlstein Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 11 11.0
12 SWE 232 Filippa Skogfeldt LBSK 12 12.0
13 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 13 13.0
14 SWE 175 Alva Kullenberg Väss 14 14.0
15 SWE 193 Wilma Larsson Halmstads Segelsällskap 15 15.0
16 SWE 195 Helena Sjöström Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 16 16.0
17 SWE 199 Saga Jacobsson VÄSS DNF 18.0

R27

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 1 1.0
2 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 2 2.0
3 NOR 180 Jenny Hammersland BOOSS 3 3.0
4 SWE 232 Filippa Skogfeldt LBSK 4 4.0
5 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 5 5.0
6 SWE 200 Niklas Pierrau BOOSS 6 6.0
7 SWE 163 Christian Nass SSS 7 7.0
8 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 8 8.0
9 SWE 182 Anton Karlsson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 9 9.0
10 SWE 196 Therese Carlstein Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 10 10.0
11 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap 11 11.0
12 SWE 193 Wilma Larsson Halmstads Segelsällskap 12 12.0
13 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 13 13.0
14 SWE 213 Johan Berg Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 14 14.0
15 SWE 175 Alva Kullenberg Väss 15 15.0
16 SWE 195 Helena Sjöström Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 16 16.0
17 SWE 199 Saga Jacobsson VÄSS 17 17.0

R28

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 NOR 180 Jenny Hammersland BOOSS 1 1.0
2 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 2 2.0
3 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 3 3.0
4 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 4 4.0
5 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 5 5.0
6 SWE 200 Niklas Pierrau BOOSS 6 6.0
7 SWE 232 Filippa Skogfeldt LBSK 7 7.0
8 SWE 213 Johan Berg Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 8 8.0
9 SWE 182 Anton Karlsson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 9 9.0
10 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 10 10.0
11 SWE 163 Christian Nass SSS 11 11.0
12 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap 12 12.0
13 SWE 193 Wilma Larsson Halmstads Segelsällskap 13 13.0
14 SWE 196 Therese Carlstein Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 14 14.0
15 SWE 175 Alva Kullenberg Väss 15 15.0
16 SWE 195 Helena Sjöström Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 16 16.0
17 SWE 199 Saga Jacobsson VÄSS DNF 18.0

R29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 NOR 180 Jenny Hammersland BOOSS 1 1.0
2 SWE 232 Filippa Skogfeldt LBSK 2 2.0
3 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 3 3.0
4 SWE 200 Niklas Pierrau BOOSS 4 4.0
5 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 5 5.0
6 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 6 6.0
7 SWE 213 Johan Berg Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 7 7.0
8 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap 8 8.0
9 SWE 182 Anton Karlsson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 9 9.0
10 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 10 10.0
11 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 11 11.0
12 SWE 196 Therese Carlstein Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 12 12.0
13 SWE 193 Wilma Larsson Halmstads Segelsällskap 13 13.0
14 SWE 163 Christian Nass SSS 14 14.0
15 SWE 195 Helena Sjöström Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 15 15.0
16 SWE 175 Alva Kullenberg Väss 16 16.0

R30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 NOR 180 Jenny Hammersland BOOSS 1 1.0
2 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 2 2.0
3 SWE 200 Niklas Pierrau BOOSS 3 3.0
4 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 4 4.0
5 SWE 213 Johan Berg Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 5 5.0
6 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 6 6.0
7 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap 7 7.0
8 SWE 182 Anton Karlsson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 8 8.0
9 SWE 193 Wilma Larsson Halmstads Segelsällskap 9 9.0
10 SWE 232 Filippa Skogfeldt LBSK 10 10.0
11 SWE 163 Christian Nass SSS 11 11.0
12 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 12 12.0
13 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 13 13.0
14 SWE 196 Therese Carlstein Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 14 14.0
15 SWE 195 Helena Sjöström Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 15 15.0
16 SWE 175 Alva Kullenberg Väss 16 16.0

R31

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 NOR 180 Jenny Hammersland BOOSS 1 1.0
2 SWE 200 Niklas Pierrau BOOSS 2 2.0
3 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 3 3.0
4 SWE 182 Anton Karlsson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 4 4.0
5 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 5 5.0
6 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 6 6.0
7 SWE 213 Johan Berg Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 7 7.0
8 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap 8 8.0
9 SWE 163 Christian Nass SSS 9 9.0
10 SWE 232 Filippa Skogfeldt LBSK 10 10.0
11 SWE 193 Wilma Larsson Halmstads Segelsällskap 11 11.0
12 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 12 12.0
13 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 13 13.0
14 SWE 196 Therese Carlstein Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 14 14.0
15 SWE 195 Helena Sjöström Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 15 15.0
16 SWE 175 Alva Kullenberg Väss 16 16.0

R32

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 NOR 180 Jenny Hammersland BOOSS 1 1.0
2 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 2 2.0
3 SWE 201 Frida Lindvall BOOSS 3 3.0
4 SWE 153 Linus Lindquist TÄBK 4 4.0
5 SWE 232 Filippa Skogfeldt LBSK 5 5.0
6 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 6 6.0
7 SWE 193 Wilma Larsson Halmstads Segelsällskap 7 7.0
8 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 8 8.0
9 SWE 213 Johan Berg Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 9 9.0
10 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 10 10.0
11 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 11 11.0
12 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap 12 12.0
13 SWE 182 Anton Karlsson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 13 13.0
14 SWE 200 Niklas Pierrau BOOSS 14 14.0
15 SWE 87 Sofia Vinell BOOSS 15 15.0
16 SWE 95 Noa Andersson   16 16.0
17 SWE 144 Anton Torstensson SBS 17 17.0
18 SWE 3 Axel Holmgren   18 18.0
19 SWE 196 Therese Carlstein Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 19 19.0
20 SWE 150 emil nilsson oxss 20 20.0
21 SWE 195 Helena Sjöström Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 21 21.0

R33

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 1 1.0
2 NOR 180 Jenny Hammersland BOOSS 2 2.0
3 SWE 182 Anton Karlsson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 3 3.0
4 SWE 153 Linus Lindquist TÄBK 4 4.0
5 SWE 196 Therese Carlstein Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 5 5.0
6 SWE 193 Wilma Larsson Halmstads Segelsällskap 6 6.0
7 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 7 7.0
8 SWE 95 Noa Andersson   8 8.0
9 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 9 9.0
10 SWE 200 Niklas Pierrau BOOSS 10 10.0
11 SWE 201 Frida Lindvall BOOSS 11 11.0
12 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 12 12.0
13 SWE 213 Johan Berg Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 13 13.0
14 SWE 144 Anton Torstensson SBS 14 14.0
15 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 15 15.0
16 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap 16 16.0
17 SWE 87 Sofia Vinell BOOSS 17 17.0
18 SWE 3 Axel Holmgren   18 18.0
19 SWE 150 emil nilsson oxss 19 19.0
20 SWE 195 Helena Sjöström Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 20 20.0
21 SWE 232 Filippa Skogfeldt LBSK 21 21.0

R34

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 NOR 180 Jenny Hammersland BOOSS 1 1.0
2 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 2 2.0
3 SWE 3 Axel Holmgren   3 3.0
4 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 4 4.0
5 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 5 5.0
6 SWE 144 Anton Torstensson SBS 6 6.0
7 SWE 153 Linus Lindquist TÄBK 7 7.0
8 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 8 8.0
9 SWE 182 Anton Karlsson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 9 9.0
10 SWE 196 Therese Carlstein Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 10 10.0
11 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap 11 11.0
12 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 12 12.0
13 SWE 95 Noa Andersson   13 13.0
14 SWE 232 Filippa Skogfeldt LBSK 14 14.0
15 SWE 200 Niklas Pierrau BOOSS 15 15.0
16 SWE 193 Wilma Larsson Halmstads Segelsällskap 16 16.0
17 SWE 87 Sofia Vinell BOOSS 17 17.0
18 SWE 201 Frida Lindvall BOOSS 18 18.0
19 SWE 213 Johan Berg Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 19 19.0
20 SWE 195 Helena Sjöström Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 20 20.0
21 SWE 150 emil nilsson oxss 21 21.0

R35

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 NOR 180 Jenny Hammersland BOOSS 1 1.0
2 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 2 2.0
3 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 3 3.0
4 SWE 193 Wilma Larsson Halmstads Segelsällskap 4 4.0
5 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 5 5.0
6 SWE 232 Filippa Skogfeldt LBSK 6 6.0
7 SWE 200 Niklas Pierrau BOOSS 7 7.0
8 SWE 153 Linus Lindquist TÄBK 8 8.0
9 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 9 9.0
10 SWE 201 Frida Lindvall BOOSS 10 10.0
11 SWE 213 Johan Berg Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 11 11.0
12 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 12 12.0
13 SWE 182 Anton Karlsson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 13 13.0
14 SWE 3 Axel Holmgren   14 14.0
15 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap 15 15.0
16 SWE 87 Sofia Vinell BOOSS 16 16.0
17 SWE 144 Anton Torstensson SBS 17 17.0
18 SWE 150 emil nilsson oxss 18 18.0
19 SWE 196 Therese Carlstein Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 19 19.0
20 SWE 95 Noa Andersson   20 20.0
21 SWE 195 Helena Sjöström Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 21 21.0

R36

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 SWE 232 Filippa Skogfeldt LBSK 1 1.0
2 NOR 180 Jenny Hammersland BOOSS 2 2.0
3 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 3 3.0
4 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 4 4.0
5 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 5 5.0
6 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 6 6.0
7 SWE 201 Frida Lindvall BOOSS 7 7.0
8 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap 8 8.0
9 SWE 153 Linus Lindquist TÄBK 9 9.0
10 SWE 196 Therese Carlstein Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 10 10.0
11 SWE 144 Anton Torstensson SBS 11 11.0
12 SWE 213 Johan Berg Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 12 12.0
13 SWE 200 Niklas Pierrau BOOSS 13 13.0
14 SWE 95 Noa Andersson   14 14.0
15 SWE 193 Wilma Larsson Halmstads Segelsällskap 15 15.0
16 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 16 16.0
17 SWE 3 Axel Holmgren   17 17.0
18 SWE 87 Sofia Vinell BOOSS 18 18.0
19 SWE 150 emil nilsson oxss 19 19.0
20 SWE 182 Anton Karlsson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 20 20.0
21 SWE 195 Helena Sjöström Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 21 21.0

R37

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo Helm Club Place Points
1 NOR 180 Jenny Hammersland BOOSS 1 1.0
2 SWE 212 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 2 2.0
3 SWE 154 Albin Granath BOOSS 3 3.0
4 SWE 202 Pontus Karlsson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 4 4.0
5 SWE 153 Linus Lindquist TÄBK 5 5.0
6 SWE 201 Frida Lindvall BOOSS 6 6.0
7 SWE 159 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap 7 7.0
8 SWE 166 Hampus Bäcklund Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 8 8.0
9 SWE 232 Filippa Skogfeldt LBSK 9 9.0
10 SWE 95 Noa Andersson   10 10.0
11 SWE 193 Wilma Larsson Halmstads Segelsällskap 11 11.0
12 SWE 144 Anton Torstensson SBS 12 12.0
13 SWE 213 Johan Berg Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 13 13.0
14 SWE 196 Therese Carlstein Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 14 14.0
15 SWE 3 Axel Holmgren   15 15.0
16 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Råå Jolleklubb 16 16.0
17 SWE 182 Anton Karlsson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 17 17.0
18 SWE 200 Niklas Pierrau BOOSS 18 18.0
19 SWE 87 Sofia Vinell BOOSS 19 19.0
20 SWE 150 emil nilsson oxss 20 20.0
21 SWE 195 Helena Sjöström Vänersborgs Segelsällskap 21 21.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com